1ª SENIOR MASCULINA
|
BURGER KING C.B. CORIA
|
LEMON CLUB DE BALONCESTO
|
21/10/19:30
|
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
|
TOMARES ALJARAFE XXI
|
C.B. FRESAS
|
21/10/20:00
|
PAB. MCPAL MASCARETA
|
C.B. ERS COM.SANTIPONCE
|
HOGARIUM ECIJA BASKET
|
22/10/16:00
|
PAB. FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ
|
C.B. QALAT
|
CB UNION DE GILENA
|
22/10/12:00
|
PAB. FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
|
REAL BETIS ENERGÍA PLUS
|
C.D. CAREBA
|
22/10/10:30
|
C.E. PINO MONTANO
|
2ª SENIOR MASCULINA
|
C. MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
|
TODO PINTURA CB LORA
|
21/10/16:30
|
CLUB C. MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
|
CLUB PEDRERA BALONCESTO
|
A.D. AMIGOS MAIRENA ALJARAFE
|
22/10/12:00
|
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
|
C.B. GELVES
|
C.D.B. GUILLENA
|
21/10/20:30
|
PAB. "MURIEL BUJALANCE LEAL"
|
ESTUDIANTES DE ESPARTINAS
|
CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA
|
21/10/20:00
|
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
|
ÁTICA SEVILLA C.B. CORIA
|
C.B. BURGER KING LOS PALACIOS
|
21/10/17:30
|
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
|
CDB AL-ISCAR
|
C.B. MARCHENA
|
21/10/19:30
|
PAB. VILLANUEVA DEL ARISCAL
|
C.B. PARADAS
|
C.B. CARMONA
|
21/10/17:00
|
PAB. MCPAL.FRANCISCO
|
AION BASKET ARAHAL
|
CB MACASTA
|
21/10/16:30
|
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
|
JUNIOR MASCULINA
|
SAFAUR
|
CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA
|
21/10/12:00
|
COLEGIO SAFAUR
|
ÁTICA SEVILLA C.B. CORIA XL
|
CD ISBILYA
|
22/10/12:30
|
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
|
C.B. MORON
|
SLOPPY JOE´S CD GINES BC "AMAR."
|
21/10/13:15
|
PAB. ALAMEDA
|
C.B. MARCHENA
|
C.B. CORIA L
|
22/10/19:00
|
PAB. MUNICIPAL
|
C.B. FERRI-MÓVIL SANTIPONCE
|
R.C. LABRADORES
|
21/10/12:30
|
PAB. FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ
|
C.B. CDAD. DOS HERMANAS
|
ECIJA BASKET
|
21/10/11:30
|
POLID. MCPAL. RAMON Y CAJAL
|
CADETE FEMENINA
|
C.D. JACARANDA BRENES
|
CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA
|
21/10/12:30
|
PAB. MCPAL. POLID. MUNICIPAL
|
SLOPPY JOE´S CD GINES BC
|
C.B. MARCHENA
|
21/10/12:30
|
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE GINES
|
ALCALA DEL RIO - CD ILIPENSE
|
EDMS - C.D. CAREBA
|
21/10/11:00
|
PAB. MCPAL. DEPORTES
|
CADETE MASCULINA
|
REAL BETIS ENERGÍA PLUS
|
C.B. FRESAS
|
21/10/12:30
|
C.E. PINO MONTANO
|
C.D. MARISTAS SEVILLA
|
C.D. TARTESSOS
|
21/10/10:30
|
COLEGIO MARISTAS
|
POLVERO LAMA C.B. CORIA XL
|
C.B. MORON
|
22/10/10:30
|
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
|
C.B. MARCHENA
|
SLOPPY JOE´S CD GINES BC "BLANCO"
|
22/10/17:00
|
PAB. MUNICIPAL
|
PGSPORT
|
CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA
|
21/10/13:00
|
PAB. IES ALBERO
|
C.B.QUIJOTE LOS PALACIOS
|
HOS. VIAMED EDMS EL REVERSO C.B.
|
22/10/17:00
|
PAB. MCPAL. JOSE MORAL AYALA
|
C.B. CORIA L
|
TODO PINTURA CB LORA
|
22/10/12:00
|
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
|
ALBA IBS C.B. UTRERA
|
R.C. LABRADORES
|
21/10/12:00
|
PAB. PEPE ALVAREZ
|
SLOPPY JOE´S CD GINES BC "AM"
|
C.B. GELVES
|
21/10/10:00
|
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE GINES
|
CEB ESTEPA
|
ECIJA BASKET
|
21/10/20:00
|
PAB. DEPORTES RAFA BAENA
|
INFANTIL FEMENINA
|
EDMI - C.D. CAREBA
|
C.B. COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA
|
21/10/12:20
|
C.D.M. HYTASA
|
C.B. CORIA
|
C.D. MARISTAS SEVILLA
|
21/10/12:30
|
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
|
PGSPORT
|
C.B.UMBRETE
|
21/10/11:00
|
PAB. IES ALBERO
|
C.B. CDAD. DOS HERMANAS
|
SLOPPY JOE´S CD GINES BC "AZ"
|
21/10/09:45
|
POLID. MCPAL. RAMON Y CAJAL
|
SAFAUR
|
SLOPPY JOE´S CD GINES BC "AM"
|
21/10/10:00
|
COLEGIO SAFAUR
|
TOMARES ALJARAFE XXI
|
C.B. GELVES
|
21/10/16:00
|
PAB. MCPAL MASCARETA
|
INFANTIL MASCULINA
|
REAL BETIS ENERGÍA PLUS
|
C.B. QALAT
|
20/10/18:30
|
C.E. PINO MONTANO
|
C.B. GELVES
|
AD AMIGOS MAIRENA ALJARAFE
|
21/10/10:00
|
PAB. "MURIEL BUJALANCE LEAL"
|
BAR LOREN C.B. CORIA A
|
EDMI C.B. FRESAS
|
21/10/12:30
|
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
|
C.B. MORON
|
ESC. REAL BETIS ENERGÍA PLUS
|
21/10/11:45
|
PAB. ALAMEDA
|
CB OLIVARES
|
C.B.QUIJOTE LOS PALACIOS
|
21/10/12:00
|
PAB. DEPORTES DE OLIVARES
|
ECIJA BASKET
|
R.C. LABRADORES
|
21/10/12:00
|
PABE. LA ALCARRACHELA
|
C.B. CDAD. DOS HERMANAS
|
C.D. JACARANDA BRENES
|
21/10/09:45
|
POLID. MCPAL. RAMON Y CAJAL
|
C.B. CORIA B
|
SLOPPY JOE´S C.D.GINES BC
|
21/10/10:30
|
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
|
CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA
|
C.B. FUENTES
|
21/10/ 11:00
|
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
|
C.B. SANTIPONCE
|
TOMARES ALJARAFE XXI
|
21/10/ 10:30
|
PAB. FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ
|