Publicidad:


Competiciones

Temporadas anteriores

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 ARMILLA BALONCESTO 2 2 0 131 106 4
2 C.B. LA ZUBIA 1 1 0 88 55 2
3 CB MARACENA 1 0 1 55 63 1
4 MARISTAS 1 0 1 51 68 1
5 CB Santa Fe 1 0 1 55 88 1
6 PELIGROS BALONCESTO 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Agustinos 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Interocio CBCM 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MANZANO FCBG 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 MLG FCBG[*] 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA 0 0 0 0 0 0

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 06/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PELIGROS BALONCESTO CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA 06/10/2019
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CB Santa Fe 55 88 C.B. LA ZUBIA 05/10/2019
19:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE PC
Interocio CBCM MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA 05/10/2019
PAB MUN MOTRIL
CB MARACENA 55 63 ARMILLA BALONCESTO 06/10/2019
19:15
PAB MUN MARACENA PC
MARISTAS MLG FCBG[*] 05/10/2019
COL MARISTAS
MANZANO FCBG Agustinos 06/10/2019
PAB MUN VELETA
Jornada 2 - 20/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Agustinos PELIGROS BALONCESTO 19/10/2019
COL AGUSTINOS
MLG FCBG[*] MANZANO FCBG 20/10/2019
PAB MUN VELETA
ARMILLA BALONCESTO 68 51 MARISTAS 12/10/2019
17:30
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA CB MARACENA 19/10/2019
18:30
PAB MUN BAZA P1
Interocio CBCM C.B. LA ZUBIA 16/11/2019
19:30
PAB MUN MOTRIL
CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA CB Santa Fe 20/10/2019
13:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Jornada 3 - 27/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PELIGROS BALONCESTO CB Santa Fe 27/10/2019
12:00
PAB MUN PELIGROS
Interocio CBCM CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA 26/10/2019
19:30
PAB MUN MOTRIL
CB MARACENA C.B. LA ZUBIA 27/10/2019
13:15
PAB MUN MARACENA PC
MARISTAS MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA 26/10/2019
18:00
COL MARISTAS
MANZANO FCBG ARMILLA BALONCESTO 27/10/2019
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
Agustinos MLG FCBG[*] 26/10/2019
20:30
COL AGUSTINOS
Jornada 4 - 10/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MLG FCBG[*] PELIGROS BALONCESTO 10/11/2019
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
ARMILLA BALONCESTO Agustinos 09/11/2019
18:15
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA MANZANO FCBG 09/11/2019
18:30
PAB MUN BAZA P1
C.B. LA ZUBIA MARISTAS 09/11/2019
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA CB MARACENA 09/11/2019
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
CB Santa Fe Interocio CBCM 09/11/2019
19:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE PC
Jornada 5 - 17/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PELIGROS BALONCESTO Interocio CBCM 17/11/2019
11:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CB MARACENA CB Santa Fe 17/11/2019
13:15
PAB MUN MARACENA PC
MARISTAS CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA 16/11/2019
18:00
COL MARISTAS
MANZANO FCBG C.B. LA ZUBIA 17/11/2019
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
Agustinos MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA 16/11/2019
20:30
COL AGUSTINOS
MLG FCBG[*] ARMILLA BALONCESTO 17/11/2019
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
Jornada 6 - 24/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ARMILLA BALONCESTO PELIGROS BALONCESTO 23/11/2019
18:15
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA MLG FCBG[*] 23/11/2019
18:30
PAB MUN BAZA P1
C.B. LA ZUBIA Agustinos 23/11/2019
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA MANZANO FCBG 23/11/2019
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
CB Santa Fe MARISTAS 23/11/2019
19:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE PC
Interocio CBCM CB MARACENA 23/11/2019
19:30
PAB MUN MOTRIL
Jornada 7 - 01/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PELIGROS BALONCESTO CB MARACENA 01/12/2019
11:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS
MARISTAS Interocio CBCM 30/11/2019
18:00
COL MARISTAS
MANZANO FCBG CB Santa Fe 01/12/2019
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
Agustinos CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA 30/11/2019
20:30
COL AGUSTINOS
MLG FCBG[*] C.B. LA ZUBIA 01/12/2019
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
ARMILLA BALONCESTO MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA 30/11/2019
18:15
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
Jornada 8 - 15/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA PELIGROS BALONCESTO 14/12/2019
18:30
PAB MUN BAZA P1
C.B. LA ZUBIA ARMILLA BALONCESTO 14/12/2019
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA MLG FCBG[*] 14/12/2019
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
CB Santa Fe Agustinos 14/12/2019
19:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE PC
Interocio CBCM MANZANO FCBG 14/12/2019
19:30
PAB MUN MOTRIL
CB MARACENA MARISTAS 15/12/2019
13:15
PAB MUN MARACENA PC
Jornada 9 - 22/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PELIGROS BALONCESTO MARISTAS 22/12/2019
11:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS
MANZANO FCBG CB MARACENA 22/12/2019
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
Agustinos Interocio CBCM 21/12/2019
20:30
COL AGUSTINOS
MLG FCBG[*] CB Santa Fe 22/12/2019
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
ARMILLA BALONCESTO CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA 21/12/2019
18:15
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA C.B. LA ZUBIA 21/12/2019
18:30
PAB MUN BAZA P1
Jornada 10 - 12/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PELIGROS BALONCESTO C.B. LA ZUBIA 12/01/2020
11:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA 11/01/2020
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
CB Santa Fe ARMILLA BALONCESTO 11/01/2020
19:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE PC
Interocio CBCM MLG FCBG[*] 11/01/2020
19:30
PAB MUN MOTRIL
CB MARACENA Agustinos 12/01/2020
13:15
PAB MUN MARACENA PC
MARISTAS MANZANO FCBG 11/01/2020
18:00
COL MARISTAS
Jornada 11 - 19/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MANZANO FCBG PELIGROS BALONCESTO 19/01/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
Agustinos MARISTAS 18/01/2020
20:30
COL AGUSTINOS
MLG FCBG[*] CB MARACENA 19/01/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
ARMILLA BALONCESTO Interocio CBCM 18/01/2020
18:15
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA CB Santa Fe 18/01/2020
18:30
PAB MUN BAZA P1
C.B. LA ZUBIA CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA 18/01/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
Jornada 12 - 26/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA PELIGROS BALONCESTO 25/01/2020
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
C.B. LA ZUBIA CB Santa Fe 25/01/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA Interocio CBCM 25/01/2020
18:30
PAB MUN BAZA P1
ARMILLA BALONCESTO CB MARACENA 25/01/2020
18:15
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
MLG FCBG[*] MARISTAS 26/01/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
Agustinos MANZANO FCBG 25/01/2020
20:30
COL AGUSTINOS
Jornada 13 - 02/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PELIGROS BALONCESTO Agustinos 02/02/2020
11:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS
MANZANO FCBG MLG FCBG[*] 02/02/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
MARISTAS ARMILLA BALONCESTO 01/02/2020
18:00
COL MARISTAS
CB MARACENA MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA 02/02/2020
13:15
PAB MUN MARACENA PC
C.B. LA ZUBIA Interocio CBCM 02/02/2019
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
CB Santa Fe CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA 01/02/2020
19:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE PC
Jornada 14 - 09/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Santa Fe PELIGROS BALONCESTO 08/02/2020
19:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE PC
CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA Interocio CBCM 08/02/2020
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
C.B. LA ZUBIA CB MARACENA 08/02/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA MARISTAS 08/02/2020
18:30
PAB MUN BAZA P1
ARMILLA BALONCESTO MANZANO FCBG 08/02/2020
18:15
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
MLG FCBG[*] Agustinos 09/02/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
Jornada 15 - 16/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PELIGROS BALONCESTO MLG FCBG[*] 16/02/2020
11:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS
Agustinos ARMILLA BALONCESTO 15/02/2020
20:30
COL AGUSTINOS
MANZANO FCBG MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA 16/02/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
MARISTAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 15/02/2020
18:00
COL MARISTAS
CB MARACENA CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA 16/02/2020
13:15
PAB MUN MARACENA PC
Interocio CBCM CB Santa Fe 15/02/2020
19:30
PAB MUN MOTRIL
Jornada 16 - 23/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Interocio CBCM PELIGROS BALONCESTO 22/02/2020
19:30
PAB MUN MOTRIL
CB Santa Fe CB MARACENA 22/02/2020
19:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE PC
CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA MARISTAS 22/02/2020
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
C.B. LA ZUBIA MANZANO FCBG 22/02/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA Agustinos 22/02/2020
18:30
PAB MUN BAZA P1
ARMILLA BALONCESTO MLG FCBG[*] 22/02/2020
18:15
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
Jornada 17 - 08/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PELIGROS BALONCESTO ARMILLA BALONCESTO 08/03/2020
11:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS
MLG FCBG[*] MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA 08/03/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
Agustinos C.B. LA ZUBIA 07/03/2020
20:30
COL AGUSTINOS
MANZANO FCBG CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA 08/03/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
MARISTAS CB Santa Fe 07/03/2020
18:00
COL MARISTAS
CB MARACENA Interocio CBCM 08/03/2020
13:15
PAB MUN MARACENA PC
Jornada 18 - 15/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB MARACENA PELIGROS BALONCESTO 15/03/2020
13:15
PAB MUN MARACENA PC
Interocio CBCM MARISTAS 14/03/2020
19:30
PAB MUN MOTRIL
CB Santa Fe MANZANO FCBG 14/03/2020
19:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE PC
CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA Agustinos 14/03/2020
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
C.B. LA ZUBIA MLG FCBG[*] 14/03/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA ARMILLA BALONCESTO 14/03/2020
18:30
PAB MUN BAZA P1
Jornada 19 - 22/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PELIGROS BALONCESTO MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA 22/03/2020
11:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS
ARMILLA BALONCESTO C.B. LA ZUBIA 21/03/2020
18:15
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
MLG FCBG[*] CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA 22/03/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
Agustinos CB Santa Fe 21/03/2020
20:30
COL AGUSTINOS
MANZANO FCBG Interocio CBCM 22/03/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
MARISTAS CB MARACENA 21/03/2020
18:00
COL MARISTAS
Jornada 20 - 29/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS PELIGROS BALONCESTO 28/03/2020
18:00
COL MARISTAS
CB MARACENA MANZANO FCBG 29/03/2020
13:15
PAB MUN MARACENA PC
Interocio CBCM Agustinos 28/03/2020
19:30
PAB MUN MOTRIL
CB Santa Fe MLG FCBG[*] 28/03/2020
19:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE PC
CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA ARMILLA BALONCESTO 28/03/2020
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
C.B. LA ZUBIA MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA 28/03/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
Jornada 21 - 05/04/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. LA ZUBIA PELIGROS BALONCESTO 04/04/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA 04/04/2020
18:30
PAB MUN BAZA P1
ARMILLA BALONCESTO CB Santa Fe 04/04/2020
18:15
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
MLG FCBG[*] Interocio CBCM 05/04/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
Agustinos CB MARACENA 04/04/2020
20:30
COL AGUSTINOS
MANZANO FCBG MARISTAS 05/04/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
Jornada 22 - 19/04/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PELIGROS BALONCESTO MANZANO FCBG 19/04/2020
11:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS
MARISTAS Agustinos 18/04/2020
18:00
COL MARISTAS
CB MARACENA MLG FCBG[*] 19/04/2020
13:15
PAB MUN MARACENA PC
Interocio CBCM ARMILLA BALONCESTO 18/04/2020
19:30
PAB MUN MOTRIL
CB Santa Fe MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA 18/04/2020
19:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE PC
CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA C.B. LA ZUBIA 18/04/2020
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC

EQUIPOS

Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
Agustinos Granada (Granada) AZUL AMARILLO
MLG FCBG[*] Granada (Granada) NEGRO BLANCO
ARMILLA BALONCESTO Armilla (Granada) ROSA NEGRO
MULTIÓPTICAS CB BAZA Baza (Granada) ROJO BLANCO
C.B. LA ZUBIA Zubia, La (Granada) ROJO AZUL
CAB ALHAMBRA-RACA Granada (Granada) ROJO AZUL
CB Santa Fe Santa Fe (Granada)
Interocio CBCM Motril (Granada) AZUL ROJO
CB MARACENA Zubia, La (Granada) AZUL BLANCO
MARISTAS Granada (Granada) MORADO BLANCO
MANZANO FCBG Granada (Granada) NEGRO BLANCO
PELIGROS BALONCESTO Peligros (Granada) VERDE NEGRO