Publicidad:


Competiciones

Temporadas anteriores

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 Agustinos 6 4 2 327 289 10
2 Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 5 4 1 273 232 9
3 MARISTAS 4 4 0 295 206 8
4 Agustinos [*] 5 3 2 252 215 8
5 CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 4 1 3 131 193 5
6 Carmelo FCBG Fem 5 0 5 200 275 5
7 GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 3 2 1 231 134 5
8 C.B. Peligros 2 2 0 125 88 4
9 AGORA CBA 2 1 1 129 139 3
10 CD SMILO 3 0 3 106 196 3
11 TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 3 0 3 110 212 3

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 27/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS C.B. Peligros 22/11/2019
COL MARISTAS
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA CD SMILO 26/10/2019
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
DESCANSA AGORA CBA 27/10/2019
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 26/10/2019
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 51 48 Carmelo FCBG Fem 19/11/2019
21:30
COL CARMELO
Agustinos [*] 40 48 Agustinos 27/10/2019
10:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Jornada 2 - 10/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Agustinos 54 82 MARISTAS 10/11/2019
12:30
COL AGUSTINOS
Carmelo FCBG Fem 41 49 Agustinos [*] 10/11/2019
18:00
COL CARMELO
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 34 70 Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 10/11/2019
16:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
AGORA CBA GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 18/12/2019
20:30
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CD SMILO DESCANSA 10/11/2019
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
C.B. Peligros 57 42 TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 09/11/2019
18:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS
Jornada 3 - 17/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS 77 41 TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 17/11/2019
20:00
COL MARISTAS
DESCANSA C.B. Peligros 17/11/2019
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 94 47 CD SMILO 17/11/2019
12:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] AGORA CBA 17/11/2019
PAB MUN VELETA
Agustinos [*] 51 32 CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 16/11/2019
16:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos 58 29 Carmelo FCBG Fem 17/11/2019
20:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Jornada 4 - 24/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Carmelo FCBG Fem 52 76 MARISTAS 24/11/2019
13:00
COL CARMELO
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 24 42 Agustinos 24/11/2019
12:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
AGORA CBA 72 59 Agustinos [*] 24/11/2019
13:30
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CD SMILO 37 49 Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 24/11/2019
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
C.B. Peligros GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 24/11/2019
PAB MUN PELIGROS
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA DESCANSA 23/11/2019
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
Jornada 5 - 01/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS DESCANSA 30/11/2019
20:00
COL MARISTAS
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 78 27 TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 30/11/2019
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 46 68 C.B. Peligros 17/11/2019
18:00
COL CARMELO
Agustinos [*] 53 22 CD SMILO 01/12/2019
13:30
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos 80 57 AGORA CBA 30/11/2019
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Carmelo FCBG Fem 30 41 CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 03/12/2019
21:15
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
Jornada 6 - 15/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA MARISTAS 15/12/2019
16:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
AGORA CBA Carmelo FCBG Fem 14/12/2019
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CD SMILO Agustinos 15/12/2019
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
C.B. Peligros Agustinos [*] 14/12/2019
18:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 17/01/2020
21:30
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
DESCANSA GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 15/12/2019
Jornada 7 - 19/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS 60 59 GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 01/12/2019
11:30
COL MARISTAS
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] DESCANSA 19/12/2019
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
Agustinos [*] TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 16/02/2020
10:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos C.B. Peligros 19/12/2019
COL AGUSTINOS
Carmelo FCBG Fem CD SMILO 19/12/2019
COL CARMELO
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA AGORA CBA 19/12/2019
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Jornada 8 - 22/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
AGORA CBA MARISTAS 21/12/2019
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CD SMILO CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 22/12/2019
IES ANGEL GANIVET
Carmelo FCBG Fem C.B. Peligros 01/12/2019
COL CARMELO
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA Agustinos 11/01/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
DESCANSA Agustinos [*] 22/12/2019
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 21/12/2019
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Jornada 9 - 12/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 11/01/2020
20:00
COL MARISTAS
Agustinos [*] GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 11/01/2020
16:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos DESCANSA 11/01/2020
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Carmelo FCBG Fem TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 12/01/2020
13:00
COL CARMELO
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA C.B. Peligros 12/01/2020
12:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
AGORA CBA CD SMILO 11/01/2020
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
Jornada 10 - 19/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS CD SMILO 19/01/2020
11:30
COL MARISTAS
C.B. Peligros AGORA CBA 18/01/2020
18:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 18/01/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
DESCANSA Carmelo FCBG Fem 19/01/2020
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] Agustinos 18/01/2020
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] Agustinos [*] 19/01/2020
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
Jornada 11 - 23/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Agustinos [*] MARISTAS 23/01/2020
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 23/01/2020
COL AGUSTINOS
Carmelo FCBG Fem GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 23/01/2020
COL CARMELO
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA DESCANSA 23/01/2020
12:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
AGORA CBA TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 23/01/2020
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CD SMILO C.B. Peligros 23/01/2020
IES ANGEL GANIVET
Jornada 12 - 26/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. Peligros MARISTAS 25/01/2020
18:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CD SMILO TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 26/01/2020
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
AGORA CBA DESCANSA 25/01/2020
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 26/01/2020
12:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Carmelo FCBG Fem Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 26/01/2020
13:00
COL CARMELO
Agustinos Agustinos [*] 25/01/2020
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Jornada 13 - 02/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS Agustinos 01/02/2020
20:15
COL MARISTAS
Agustinos [*] Carmelo FCBG Fem 01/02/2020
16:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 02/02/2020
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] AGORA CBA 01/02/2020
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
DESCANSA CD SMILO 02/02/2020
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA C.B. Peligros 01/02/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
Jornada 14 - 09/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA MARISTAS 08/02/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
C.B. Peligros DESCANSA 08/02/2020
18:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CD SMILO GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 09/02/2020
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
AGORA CBA Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 08/02/2020
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA Agustinos [*] 09/02/2020
12:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Carmelo FCBG Fem Agustinos 09/02/2020
13:00
COL CARMELO
Jornada 15 - 16/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS Carmelo FCBG Fem 15/02/2020
20:00
COL MARISTAS
Agustinos CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 15/02/2020
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos [*] AGORA CBA 15/02/2020
16:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] CD SMILO 16/02/2020
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] C.B. Peligros 15/02/2020
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
DESCANSA TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 16/02/2020
Jornada 16 - 23/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA MARISTAS 23/02/2020
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 22/02/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
C.B. Peligros Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 22/02/2020
18:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CD SMILO Agustinos [*] 23/02/2020
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
AGORA CBA Agustinos 22/02/2020
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA Carmelo FCBG Fem 23/02/2020
13:00
COL CARMELO
Jornada 17 - 08/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 07/03/2020
20:00
COL MARISTAS
Carmelo FCBG Fem AGORA CBA 08/03/2020
13:00
COL CARMELO
Agustinos CD SMILO 07/03/2020
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos [*] C.B. Peligros 07/03/2020
16:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 08/03/2020
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] DESCANSA 07/03/2020
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Jornada 18 - 15/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] MARISTAS 14/03/2020
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
DESCANSA Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 15/03/2020
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA Agustinos [*] 14/03/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
C.B. Peligros Agustinos 14/03/2020
18:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CD SMILO Carmelo FCBG Fem 15/03/2020
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
AGORA CBA CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 14/03/2020
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
Jornada 19 - 22/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS AGORA CBA 21/03/2020
20:00
COL MARISTAS
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA CD SMILO 22/03/2020
12:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
C.B. Peligros Carmelo FCBG Fem 21/03/2020
18:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS
Agustinos TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 21/03/2020
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos [*] DESCANSA 21/03/2020
16:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 22/03/2020
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
Jornada 20 - 29/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] MARISTAS 29/03/2020
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] Agustinos [*] 28/03/2020
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
DESCANSA Agustinos 29/03/2020
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA Carmelo FCBG Fem 28/03/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
C.B. Peligros CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 28/03/2020
18:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CD SMILO AGORA CBA 29/03/2020
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
Jornada 21 - 05/04/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CD SMILO MARISTAS 05/04/2020
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
AGORA CBA C.B. Peligros 04/04/2020
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 05/04/2020
12:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Carmelo FCBG Fem DESCANSA 05/04/2020
13:00
COL CARMELO
Agustinos GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 04/04/2020
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos [*] Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 04/04/2020
16:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Jornada 22 - 19/04/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS Agustinos [*] 18/04/2020
20:00
COL MARISTAS
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 57 45 Agustinos 01/12/2019
16:00
PAB MUN VELETA
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] Carmelo FCBG Fem 18/04/2020
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
DESCANSA CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 19/04/2020
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA AGORA CBA 18/04/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
C.B. Peligros CD SMILO 18/04/2020
18:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS

EQUIPOS

Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
Agustinos Granada (Granada) AZUL AMARILLO
Carmelo FCBG Fem Granada (Granada) BLANCO NEGRO
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA Granada (Granada) ROJO VERDE
AGORA CBA Armilla (Granada) ROSA NEGRO
CD SMILO Granada (Granada) VERDE BLANCO
C.B. Peligros Peligros (Granada) VERDE NEGRO
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA Zubia, La (Granada) ROJO AZUL
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] Granada (Granada) ROJO NEGRO
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] Granada (Granada) BLANCO NEGRO
Agustinos [*] Granada (Granada) AMARILLO AZUL
MARISTAS Granada (Granada) MORADO BLANCO