Publicidad:


Competiciones

Temporadas anteriores

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B.UMBRETE 3 3 0 198 128 6
2 BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 2 2 0 144 60 4
3 MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 2 1 1 100 138 3
4 ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 2 1 1 92 94 3
5 R.C. LABRADORES 1 1 0 100 27 2
6 CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 1 1 0 50 27 2
7 CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 2 0 2 68 127 2
8 VISTAZUL NAZARENO 2 0 2 63 127 2
9 QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 2 0 2 61 147 2
10 CIA SEVILLA 1 0 1 44 45 1

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 27/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 27 100 R.C. LABRADORES 27/10/2019
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
C.B.UMBRETE 45 44 CIA SEVILLA 27/10/2019
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 27 50 CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 27/10/2019
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
VISTAZUL NAZARENO 20 51 BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 27/10/2019
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 60 45 ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 27/10/2019
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
Jornada 2 - 10/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 01/02/2020
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 93 40 MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 09/11/2019
19:30
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS VISTAZUL NAZARENO 09/02/2020
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
C.B.UMBRETE 77 41 CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 10/11/2019
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
R.C. LABRADORES CIA SEVILLA 04/12/2019
21:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
Jornada 3 - 17/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. CIA SEVILLA 17/11/2019
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA R.C. LABRADORES 17/11/2019
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
C.B.UMBRETE 76 43 VISTAZUL NAZARENO 09/11/2019
17:30
PAB. MCPAL. VILLANUEVA DEL ARISCAL
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 17/11/2019
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 16/11/2019
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
Jornada 4 - 24/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 23/11/2019
19:30
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 24/11/2019
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
C.B.UMBRETE MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 24/11/2019
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
R.C. LABRADORES VISTAZUL NAZARENO 23/11/2019
20:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
CIA SEVILLA CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 24/11/2019
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
Jornada 5 - 01/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 01/12/2019
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
CIA SEVILLA VISTAZUL NAZARENO 01/12/2019
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE R.C. LABRADORES 01/12/2019
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA C.B.UMBRETE 30/11/2019
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 30/11/2019
19:30
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
Jornada 6 - 15/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 15/12/2019
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
C.B.UMBRETE BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 15/12/2019
17:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
R.C. LABRADORES ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 14/12/2019
20:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
CIA SEVILLA MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 15/12/2019
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA VISTAZUL NAZARENO 15/12/2019
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
Jornada 7 - 22/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. VISTAZUL NAZARENO 22/12/2019
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 09/02/2020
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA CIA SEVILLA 21/12/2019
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO R.C. LABRADORES 21/12/2019
19:30
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS C.B.UMBRETE 22/12/2019
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
Jornada 8 - 12/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. C.B.UMBRETE 12/01/2020
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
R.C. LABRADORES CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 11/01/2020
20:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
CIA SEVILLA BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 12/01/2020
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 12/01/2020
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
VISTAZUL NAZARENO MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 12/01/2020
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
Jornada 9 - 19/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 19/01/2020
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA VISTAZUL NAZARENO 18/01/2020
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 19/01/2020
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS CIA SEVILLA 19/01/2020
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
C.B.UMBRETE R.C. LABRADORES 19/01/2020
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
Jornada 10 - 26/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
R.C. LABRADORES QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 25/01/2020
20:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
CIA SEVILLA C.B.UMBRETE 26/01/2020
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 26/01/2020
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO VISTAZUL NAZARENO 25/01/2020
19:30
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 25/01/2020
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
Jornada 11 - 02/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 34 47 ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 10/11/2019
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 02/02/2020
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
VISTAZUL NAZARENO CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 02/02/2020
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA C.B.UMBRETE 02/02/2020
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CIA SEVILLA R.C. LABRADORES 02/02/2020
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
Jornada 12 - 16/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CIA SEVILLA QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 16/02/2020
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
R.C. LABRADORES CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 15/02/2020
20:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
VISTAZUL NAZARENO C.B.UMBRETE 16/02/2020
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 16/02/2020
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 09/02/2020
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
Jornada 13 - 23/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 23/02/2020
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 22/02/2020
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE C.B.UMBRETE 23/02/2020
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
VISTAZUL NAZARENO R.C. LABRADORES 23/02/2020
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA CIA SEVILLA 23/02/2020
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
Jornada 14 - 08/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 08/03/2020
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
VISTAZUL NAZARENO CIA SEVILLA 08/03/2020
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
R.C. LABRADORES MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 07/03/2020
20:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
C.B.UMBRETE ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 08/03/2020
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 08/03/2020
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
Jornada 15 - 15/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 15/03/2020
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO C.B.UMBRETE 04/04/2020
19:30
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA R.C. LABRADORES 14/03/2020
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CIA SEVILLA 15/03/2020
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
VISTAZUL NAZARENO CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 15/03/2020
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
Jornada 16 - 29/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VISTAZUL NAZARENO QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 29/03/2020
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 29/03/2020
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CIA SEVILLA ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 29/03/2020
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
R.C. LABRADORES BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 28/03/2020
20:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
C.B.UMBRETE CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 29/03/2020
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
Jornada 17 - 19/04/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B.UMBRETE QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 19/04/2020
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS R.C. LABRADORES 19/04/2020
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO CIA SEVILLA 18/04/2020
19:30
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 21/03/2020
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE VISTAZUL NAZARENO 19/04/2020
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
Jornada 18 - 26/04/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 26/04/2020
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
VISTAZUL NAZARENO ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 26/04/2020
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 26/04/2020
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CIA SEVILLA CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 26/04/2020
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
R.C. LABRADORES C.B.UMBRETE 25/04/2020
20:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES

EQUIPOS

Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA Utrera (Sevilla) BLANCO AZUL
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO Sevilla (Sevilla) ROJO BLANCO
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS Espartinas (Sevilla) AZUL AMARILLO
C.B.UMBRETE Umbrete (Sevilla) NEGRO AMARILLO
R.C. LABRADORES Sevilla (Sevilla) AZUL BLANCO
CIA SEVILLA Sevilla (Sevilla) AZUL GRIS PLATA
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA Sevilla (Sevilla) VERDE BLANCO
VISTAZUL NAZARENO Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) ROSA NEGRO
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE Mairena del Aljarafe (Sevilla) AZUL NARANJA
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. Pedrera (Sevilla) VERDE/NEGRO VERDE