Publicidad:


Competiciones

Temporadas anteriores

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 URBALUZ RED DEVILS Z 2 2 0 151 71 4
2 CB PANATIMANCOS 2 2 0 124 87 4
3 LOS BERENJENAS 2 2 0 124 95 4
4 ADEP 2 1 1 114 133 3
5 CBP BALLERS 2 1 1 150 105 3
6 URBALUZ RED DEVILS U 2 0 2 93 106 2
7 TOCAPITOS 2 0 2 87 119 2
8 CB PORTUENSE 2 0 2 64 191 2

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 10/07/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LOS BERENJENAS 67 43 TOCAPITOS 10/07/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
CB PANATIMANCOS 72 43 ADEP 10/07/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
CBP BALLERS 89 34 CB PORTUENSE 10/07/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
URBALUZ RED DEVILS Z 49 41 URBALUZ RED DEVILS U 10/07/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
Jornada 2 - 17/07/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
URBALUZ RED DEVILS U 52 57 LOS BERENJENAS 17/07/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
CB PORTUENSE 30 102 URBALUZ RED DEVILS Z 17/07/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
ADEP 71 61 CBP BALLERS 17/07/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
TOCAPITOS 44 52 CB PANATIMANCOS 17/07/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
Jornada 3 - 24/07/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LOS BERENJENAS CB PANATIMANCOS 24/07/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
CBP BALLERS TOCAPITOS 24/07/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
URBALUZ RED DEVILS Z ADEP 24/07/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
URBALUZ RED DEVILS U CB PORTUENSE 24/07/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
Jornada 4 - 31/07/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PORTUENSE LOS BERENJENAS 31/07/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
ADEP URBALUZ RED DEVILS U 31/07/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
TOCAPITOS URBALUZ RED DEVILS Z 31/07/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
CB PANATIMANCOS CBP BALLERS 31/07/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
Jornada 5 - 07/08/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LOS BERENJENAS CBP BALLERS 07/08/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
URBALUZ RED DEVILS Z CB PANATIMANCOS 07/08/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
URBALUZ RED DEVILS U TOCAPITOS 07/08/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
CB PORTUENSE ADEP 07/08/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
Jornada 6 - 14/08/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LOS BERENJENAS ADEP 14/08/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
TOCAPITOS CB PORTUENSE 14/08/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
CB PANATIMANCOS URBALUZ RED DEVILS U 14/08/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
CBP BALLERS URBALUZ RED DEVILS Z 14/08/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
Jornada 7 - 21/08/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
URBALUZ RED DEVILS Z LOS BERENJENAS 21/08/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
URBALUZ RED DEVILS U CBP BALLERS 21/08/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "A"
CB PORTUENSE CB PANATIMANCOS 21/08/2024
18:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"
ADEP TOCAPITOS 21/08/2024
20:00
ANGELITA ALTA "B"

EQUIPOS

Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
URBALUZ RED DEVILS U Puerto de Santa María, El (Cádiz) NEGRO ROJO
CB PORTUENSE Puerto de Santa María, El (Cádiz) ROJO NEGRO
ADEP Puerto de Santa María, El (Cádiz) ROJO NEGRO
TOCAPITOS Puerto de Santa María, El (Cádiz) MORADO
CB PANATIMANCOS Puerto de Santa María, El (Cádiz) AZUL VERDE
CBP BALLERS Puerto de Santa María, El (Cádiz) NEGRO
URBALUZ RED DEVILS Z Puerto de Santa María, El (Cádiz) NEGRO ROJO
LOS BERENJENAS Puerto de Santa María, El (Cádiz) MORADO BLANCO