Publicidad:


Competiciones

Temporadas anteriores

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CB CORIA 9 7 2 745 574 16
2 CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 9 7 2 663 560 16
3 RC LABRADORES 9 6 3 608 574 15
4 MONTESSORI ESYDE 9 6 3 686 663 15
5 CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 9 5 4 681 648 14
6 XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 9 5 4 676 715 14
7 CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 9 5 4 687 734 14
8 SMD GIBRALEÓN 9 4 5 720 704 13
9 CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 9 4 5 569 576 13
10 DKV JEREZ 9 4 5 601 629 13
11 CD GINES BALONCESTO 9 3 6 627 670 12
12 CB PUERTO REAL 9 3 6 591 646 12
13 DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 9 2 7 631 686 11
14 CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 9 2 7 565 671 11

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 02/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN 96 90 MONTESSORI ESYDE 01/10/2022
18:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
CB CORIA 80 63 CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 01/10/2022
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
CD GINES BALONCESTO 100 103 CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 01/10/2022
20:15
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
RC LABRADORES 65 53 DKV JEREZ 01/10/2022
17:30
PABELLON SADUS LOS BERMEJALES
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 94 76 DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 02/10/2022
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 73 67 CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 30/09/2022
21:00
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 80 64 CB PUERTO REAL 01/10/2022
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
Jornada 2 - 09/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PUERTO REAL 89 79 SMD GIBRALEÓN 08/10/2022
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 75 51 CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 12/10/2022
19:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 79 77 CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 08/10/2022
20:00
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
DKV JEREZ 63 66 XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 08/10/2022
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 70 85 RC LABRADORES 08/10/2022
18:45
PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 59 60 CD GINES BALONCESTO 03/11/2022
20:15
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
MONTESSORI ESYDE 85 110 CB CORIA 08/10/2022
19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDRÉS ESTRADA
Jornada 3 - 16/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN 70 84 CB CORIA 12/10/2022
19:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
CD GINES BALONCESTO 71 75 MONTESSORI ESYDE 19/10/2022
21:30
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
RC LABRADORES 62 63 CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 16/10/2022
11:00
PABELLON MENDIGORRIA
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 93 94 CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 16/10/2022
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 85 73 DKV JEREZ 15/10/2022
18:30
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 72 71 DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 16/10/2022
11:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
CB PUERTO REAL 55 59 CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 15/10/2022
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
Jornada 4 - 23/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 89 80 SMD GIBRALEÓN 23/10/2022
19:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 60 64 CB PUERTO REAL 22/10/2022
20:00
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
DKV JEREZ 69 61 CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 22/10/2022
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 68 82 CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 22/10/2022
18:45
PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 97 48 XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 22/10/2022
18:30
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
MONTESSORI ESYDE 62 72 RC LABRADORES 22/10/2022
19:30
PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES
CB CORIA 61 36 CD GINES BALONCESTO 22/10/2022
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
Jornada 5 - 30/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN 85 69 CD GINES BALONCESTO 29/10/2022
18:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
RC LABRADORES 64 53 CB CORIA 29/10/2022
17:30
PABELLON SADUS LOS BERMEJALES
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 65 72 MONTESSORI ESYDE 30/10/2022
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 70 76 CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 29/10/2022
18:30
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 63 68 CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 29/10/2022
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
CB PUERTO REAL 73 75 DKV JEREZ 29/10/2022
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 78 63 DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 29/10/2022
19:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
Jornada 6 - 06/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 64 83 SMD GIBRALEÓN 02/11/2022
20:45
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
DKV JEREZ 51 71 CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 05/11/2022
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 73 71 CB PUERTO REAL 05/11/2022
18:45
PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 61 51 CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 24/11/2022
20:30
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
MONTESSORI ESYDE 76 71 CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 05/11/2022
19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDRÉS ESTRADA
CB CORIA 93 70 XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 05/11/2022
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
CD GINES BALONCESTO 59 60 RC LABRADORES 05/11/2022
20:15
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
Jornada 7 - 13/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN 70 71 RC LABRADORES 12/11/2022
18:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 84 78 CD GINES BALONCESTO 13/11/2022
12:45
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 82 69 CB CORIA 13/11/2022
12:00
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 60 81 MONTESSORI ESYDE 12/11/2022
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
CB PUERTO REAL 63 49 CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 12/11/2022
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 98 69 CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 12/11/2022
19:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 74 82 DKV JEREZ 12/11/2022
20:00
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
Jornada 8 - 20/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DKV JEREZ 61 74 SMD GIBRALEÓN 19/11/2022
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 82 68 DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 19/11/2022
20:00
PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 47 66 CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 17/11/2022
20:30
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
MONTESSORI ESYDE 74 58 CB PUERTO REAL 19/11/2022
19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO DIEGO LOBATO
CB CORIA 98 50 CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 19/11/2022
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
CD GINES BALONCESTO 70 66 CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 19/11/2022
20:15
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
RC LABRADORES 59 69 XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 19/11/2022
19:30
PABELLON AMATE
Jornada 9 - 27/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN 83 87 XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 26/11/2022
18:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 75 70 RC LABRADORES 26/11/2022
18:30
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 77 84 CD GINES BALONCESTO 26/11/2022
17:30
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
CB PUERTO REAL 54 97 CB CORIA 26/11/2022
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 60 71 MONTESSORI ESYDE 26/11/2022
19:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 76 54 CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 26/11/2022
20:00
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
DKV JEREZ 74 60 CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 26/11/2022
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
Jornada 10 - 04/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS SMD GIBRALEÓN 02/12/2022
21:00
PABELLON PLUS ULTRA
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER DKV JEREZ 03/12/2022
18:30
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
MONTESSORI ESYDE DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 12/01/2023
19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDRÉS ESTRADA
CB CORIA CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 03/12/2022
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
CD GINES BALONCESTO CB PUERTO REAL 03/12/2022
20:15
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
RC LABRADORES CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 03/12/2022
18:45
PABELLON AMATE
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 03/12/2022
18:30
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
Jornada 11 - 18/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN SMD GIBRALEÓN 16/12/2022
21:00
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 17/12/2022
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
CB PUERTO REAL RC LABRADORES 17/12/2022
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA CD GINES BALONCESTO 19/12/2022
20:45
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT CB CORIA 17/12/2022
20:00
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
DKV JEREZ MONTESSORI ESYDE 17/12/2022
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 17/12/2022
20:15
PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
Jornada 12 - 08/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 07/01/2023
18:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
MONTESSORI ESYDE CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 07/01/2023
19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDRÉS ESTRADA
CB CORIA DKV JEREZ 07/01/2023
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
CD GINES BALONCESTO DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 07/01/2023
20:15
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
RC LABRADORES CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 07/01/2023
19:30
PABELLON AMATE
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO CB PUERTO REAL 08/01/2023
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 07/01/2023
18:30
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
Jornada 13 - 15/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA SMD GIBRALEÓN 14/01/2023
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
CB PUERTO REAL CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 14/01/2023
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 14/01/2023
19:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT RC LABRADORES 14/01/2023
20:00
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
DKV JEREZ CD GINES BALONCESTO 14/01/2023
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS CB CORIA 14/01/2023
18:45
PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER MONTESSORI ESYDE 14/01/2023
18:30
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
Jornada 14 - 22/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MONTESSORI ESYDE SMD GIBRALEÓN 21/01/2023
19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDRÉS ESTRADA
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER CB CORIA 21/01/2023
18:30
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS CD GINES BALONCESTO 21/01/2023
18:45
PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
DKV JEREZ RC LABRADORES 21/01/2023
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 21/01/2023
20:00
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 21/01/2023
19:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
CB PUERTO REAL CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 21/01/2023
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
Jornada 15 - 29/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN CB PUERTO REAL 28/01/2023
18:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 28/01/2023
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 28/01/2023
18:30
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO DKV JEREZ 29/01/2023
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
RC LABRADORES CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 28/01/2023
19:30
PABELLON AMATE
CD GINES BALONCESTO CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 28/01/2023
20:15
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
CB CORIA MONTESSORI ESYDE 28/01/2023
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
Jornada 16 - 05/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB CORIA SMD GIBRALEÓN 04/02/2023
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
MONTESSORI ESYDE CD GINES BALONCESTO 04/02/2023
19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDRÉS ESTRADA
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER RC LABRADORES 04/02/2023
18:30
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 04/02/2023
18:45
PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
DKV JEREZ CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 04/02/2023
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 04/02/2023
20:00
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA CB PUERTO REAL 04/02/2023
19:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
Jornada 17 - 12/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 11/02/2023
18:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
CB PUERTO REAL DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 11/02/2023
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA DKV JEREZ 11/02/2023
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 11/02/2023
18:30
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 12/02/2023
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
RC LABRADORES MONTESSORI ESYDE 11/02/2023
19:30
PABELLON AMATE
CD GINES BALONCESTO CB CORIA 11/02/2023
20:15
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
Jornada 18 - 19/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CD GINES BALONCESTO SMD GIBRALEÓN 18/02/2023
20:15
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
CB CORIA RC LABRADORES 18/02/2023
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
MONTESSORI ESYDE XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 18/02/2023
19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDRÉS ESTRADA
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 18/02/2023
18:30
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 18/02/2023
18:45
PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
DKV JEREZ CB PUERTO REAL 18/02/2023
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 18/02/2023
20:00
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
Jornada 19 - 26/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 25/02/2023
18:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA DKV JEREZ 25/02/2023
19:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
CB PUERTO REAL CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 25/02/2023
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 25/02/2023
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN MONTESSORI ESYDE 25/02/2023
18:30
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO CB CORIA 26/02/2023
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
RC LABRADORES CD GINES BALONCESTO 25/02/2023
19:30
PABELLON AMATE
Jornada 20 - 05/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
RC LABRADORES SMD GIBRALEÓN 04/03/2023
19:30
PABELLON AMATE
CD GINES BALONCESTO XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 04/03/2023
20:15
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
CB CORIA CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 04/03/2023
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
MONTESSORI ESYDE CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 04/03/2023
19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDRÉS ESTRADA
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER CB PUERTO REAL 04/03/2023
18:30
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 04/03/2023
18:45
PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
DKV JEREZ DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 04/03/2023
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
Jornada 21 - 12/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN DKV JEREZ 11/03/2023
18:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 11/03/2023
20:00
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 11/03/2023
19:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
CB PUERTO REAL MONTESSORI ESYDE 11/03/2023
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA CB CORIA 11/03/2023
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN CD GINES BALONCESTO 11/03/2023
18:30
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO RC LABRADORES 12/03/2023
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
Jornada 22 - 19/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO SMD GIBRALEÓN 19/03/2023
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
RC LABRADORES CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 18/03/2023
19:30
PABELLON AMATE
CD GINES BALONCESTO CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 18/03/2023
20:15
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
CB CORIA CB PUERTO REAL 18/03/2023
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
MONTESSORI ESYDE CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 18/03/2023
19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDRÉS ESTRADA
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 18/03/2023
18:30
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS DKV JEREZ 18/03/2023
18:45
PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
Jornada 23 - 26/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 25/03/2023
18:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
DKV JEREZ CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 25/03/2023
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT MONTESSORI ESYDE 25/03/2023
20:00
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA CB CORIA 25/03/2023
19:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
CB PUERTO REAL CD GINES BALONCESTO 25/03/2023
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA RC LABRADORES 25/03/2023
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 25/03/2023
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
Jornada 24 - 02/04/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 01/04/2023
18:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 02/04/2023
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
RC LABRADORES CB PUERTO REAL 01/04/2023
19:30
PABELLON AMATE
CD GINES BALONCESTO CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 01/04/2023
20:15
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
CB CORIA DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 01/04/2023
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
MONTESSORI ESYDE DKV JEREZ 01/04/2023
19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDRÉS ESTRADA
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 01/04/2023
18:30
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
Jornada 25 - 16/04/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER SMD GIBRALEÓN 15/04/2023
18:30
PABELLON PLATERO PMD MOGUER
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS MONTESSORI ESYDE 15/04/2023
18:45
PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
DKV JEREZ CB CORIA 15/04/2023
19:30
PALACIO DEPORTES DE CHAPIN
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT CD GINES BALONCESTO 15/04/2023
20:00
PABELLON DISTRITO SUR-ALCALA GUADAIRA
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA RC LABRADORES 15/04/2023
19:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
CB PUERTO REAL XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO 15/04/2023
19:30
PABELLON BARRIADA 512
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN 15/04/2023
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VALVERDE DEL CAMINO
Jornada 26 - 23/04/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SMD GIBRALEÓN CB VALVERDE 89 USISA 22/04/2023
18:00
PAB. MUN. GIBRALEON
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN CB PUERTO REAL 22/04/2023
18:30
PAB. JM CORTES MEDINA
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA 23/04/2023
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO RUIZ MATEOS
RC LABRADORES DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT 22/04/2023
19:30
PABELLON AMATE
CD GINES BALONCESTO DKV JEREZ 22/04/2023
20:15
PABELLON MUN. DE GINES
CB CORIA CB CIUDAD DE PALOS 22/04/2023
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL CORIA DEL RIO
MONTESSORI ESYDE CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER 22/04/2023
19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDRÉS ESTRADA

EQUIPOS

Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
CB PUERTO REAL Puerto Real (Cádiz) VERDE ROSA
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA Sevilla (Sevilla) VERDE BLANCA
DENTAL SILOS C.B.QALAT Alcalá de Guadaíra (Sevilla) AZUL VERDE
DKV JEREZ Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz) GRIS AMARILLO
CB CIUDAD DE PALOS Palos de la Frontera (Huelva) NEGRO ROSA
CASH DÍAZ CADENAS MOGUER Moguer (Huelva) AMARILLA ROSA
MONTESSORI ESYDE Huelva (Huelva) ROJO AZUL
CB CORIA Coria del Río (Sevilla) BLANCO AMARILLO
CD GINES BALONCESTO Gines (Sevilla) AZUL AMARILLA
RC LABRADORES Sevilla (Sevilla) AZUL BLANCA
XEREZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONCESTO Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz) AZUL ROSA
CB LEPE ALIUS EL JAMÓN Lepe (Huelva) BLANCO AZUL
CB VALVERDE 89 USISA Valverde del Camino (Huelva) BLANCO AZUL
SMD GIBRALEÓN Gibraleón (Huelva) BLANCO MORADO