Publicidad:


Competiciones

Temporadas anteriores

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 MARISTAS 15 14 1 1099 669 29
2 C.B. Peligros 14 12 2 923 648 26
3 GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 13 12 1 982 521 25
4 Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 14 9 5 744 692 23
5 Agustinos 15 8 7 691 709 23
6 Agustinos [*] 12 5 7 593 704 17
7 Carmelo FCBG Fem 14 3 11 598 718 17
8 CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 14 3 11 573 824 17
9 TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 11 4 7 527 603 15
10 CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 12 1 11 359 673 13
11 AGORA CBA 10 1 9 479 807 11

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 27/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS 61 80 C.B. Peligros 26/01/2020
18:30
COL MARISTAS
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 18/03/2020
21:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
DESCANSA AGORA CBA 27/10/2019
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 26/10/2019
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 51 48 Carmelo FCBG Fem 19/11/2019
21:30
COL CARMELO
Agustinos [*] 40 48 Agustinos 27/10/2019
10:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Jornada 2 - 10/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Agustinos 54 82 MARISTAS 10/11/2019
12:30
COL AGUSTINOS
Carmelo FCBG Fem 41 49 Agustinos [*] 10/11/2019
18:00
COL CARMELO
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 34 70 Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 10/11/2019
16:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
AGORA CBA 30 119 GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 18/12/2019
20:30
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 DESCANSA 10/11/2019
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
C.B. Peligros 57 42 TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 09/11/2019
18:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS
Jornada 3 - 17/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS 77 41 TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 17/11/2019
20:00
COL MARISTAS
DESCANSA C.B. Peligros 17/11/2019
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 94 47 CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 17/11/2019
12:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] AGORA CBA 28/03/2020
11:15
COL CARMELO
Agustinos [*] 51 32 CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 16/11/2019
16:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos 58 29 Carmelo FCBG Fem 17/11/2019
20:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Jornada 4 - 24/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Carmelo FCBG Fem 52 76 MARISTAS 24/11/2019
13:00
COL CARMELO
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 24 42 Agustinos 24/11/2019
12:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
AGORA CBA 72 59 Agustinos [*] 24/11/2019
13:30
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 37 49 Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 24/11/2019
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
C.B. Peligros 38 41 GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 26/02/2020
20:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA DESCANSA 23/11/2019
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
Jornada 5 - 01/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS DESCANSA 30/11/2019
20:00
COL MARISTAS
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 78 27 TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 30/11/2019
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 46 68 C.B. Peligros 17/11/2019
18:00
COL CARMELO
Agustinos [*] 53 22 CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 01/12/2019
13:30
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos 80 57 AGORA CBA 30/11/2019
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Carmelo FCBG Fem 30 41 CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 03/12/2019
21:15
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
Jornada 6 - 15/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 27 93 MARISTAS 15/12/2019
16:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
AGORA CBA Carmelo FCBG Fem 15/04/2020
20:40
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 31 43 Agustinos 15/12/2019
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
C.B. Peligros 69 49 Agustinos [*] 14/12/2019
19:00
PAB MUN PELIGROS
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 48 67 Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 17/01/2020
21:30
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
DESCANSA GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 15/12/2019
Jornada 7 - 19/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS 60 59 GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 01/12/2019
11:30
COL MARISTAS
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] DESCANSA 19/12/2019
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
Agustinos [*] TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 14/03/2020
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos 38 66 C.B. Peligros 08/02/2020
20:45
COL AGUSTINOS
Carmelo FCBG Fem 51 40 CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 06/02/2020
21:00
COL CARMELO
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA AGORA CBA 01/04/2020
20:15
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Jornada 8 - 22/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
AGORA CBA 53 91 MARISTAS 21/12/2019
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 22/03/2020
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
Carmelo FCBG Fem 45 66 C.B. Peligros 17/12/2019
21:30
COL CARMELO
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 73 39 Agustinos 11/01/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
DESCANSA Agustinos [*] 22/12/2019
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 86 49 Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 21/12/2019
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Jornada 9 - 12/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS 60 43 Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 11/01/2020
20:15
COL MARISTAS
Agustinos [*] 29 106 GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 11/01/2020
16:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos DESCANSA 11/01/2020
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Carmelo FCBG Fem 42 57 TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 12/01/2020
13:00
COL CARMELO
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 24 79 C.B. Peligros 12/01/2020
16:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
AGORA CBA 74 80 CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 11/01/2020
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
Jornada 10 - 19/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS 85 16 CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 19/01/2020
11:30
COL MARISTAS
C.B. Peligros 83 45 AGORA CBA 18/01/2020
18:00
PAB MUN PELIGROS
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 60 31 CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 17/12/2019
21:30
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
DESCANSA Carmelo FCBG Fem 19/01/2020
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 60 29 Agustinos 18/01/2020
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] Agustinos [*] 15/03/2020
COL CARMELO
Jornada 11 - 23/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS 77 52 Agustinos [*] 02/02/2020
13:30
COL MARISTAS
Agustinos Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 18/04/2020
20:30
COL AGUSTINOS
Carmelo FCBG Fem 36 58 GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 21/01/2020
21:30
COL CARMELO
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA DESCANSA 23/01/2020
12:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
AGORA CBA TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 18/04/2020
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 36 50 C.B. Peligros 04/03/2020
20:00
IES ANGEL GANIVET
Jornada 12 - 26/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. Peligros MARISTAS 01/04/2020
20:40
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 26/01/2020
IES ANGEL GANIVET
AGORA CBA DESCANSA 25/01/2020
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 26/01/2020
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Carmelo FCBG Fem 44 59 Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 26/01/2020
13:00
COL CARMELO
Agustinos 40 53 Agustinos [*] 26/01/2020
12:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Jornada 13 - 02/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS 53 41 Agustinos 01/02/2020
20:15
COL MARISTAS
Agustinos [*] 66 63 Carmelo FCBG Fem 01/02/2020
16:30
COL AGUSTINOS
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 51 31 CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 02/02/2020
11:15
PAB MUN VELETA
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 83 40 AGORA CBA 02/02/2020
13:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
DESCANSA CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 02/02/2020
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 60 68 C.B. Peligros 01/02/2020
19:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
Jornada 14 - 09/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 54 68 MARISTAS 23/02/2020
10:30
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
C.B. Peligros DESCANSA 08/02/2020
18:00
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 47 69 GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 09/02/2020
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
AGORA CBA 43 76 Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 08/02/2020
16:00
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA Agustinos [*] 29/03/2020
13:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Carmelo FCBG Fem 21 38 Agustinos 09/02/2020
13:00
COL CARMELO
Jornada 15 - 16/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS Carmelo FCBG Fem 22/03/2020
18:30
COL MARISTAS
Agustinos 45 37 CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 15/02/2020
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos [*] AGORA CBA 04/04/2020
12:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 62 56 CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 16/02/2020
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 73 59 C.B. Peligros 15/02/2020
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
DESCANSA TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 16/02/2020
Jornada 16 - 23/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA MARISTAS 23/02/2020
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 30 56 GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 06/03/2020
21:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
C.B. Peligros 57 44 Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 22/02/2020
15:00
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 51 48 Agustinos [*] 23/02/2020
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
AGORA CBA Agustinos 13/03/2020
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 25 38 Carmelo FCBG Fem 11/02/2020
21:30
COL CARMELO
Jornada 17 - 08/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS 67 29 CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 08/03/2020
18:00
COL MARISTAS
Carmelo FCBG Fem 58 34 AGORA CBA 08/03/2020
20:10
COL CARMELO
Agustinos 51 26 CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 07/03/2020
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos [*] 44 83 C.B. Peligros 07/03/2020
16:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 20 35 TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 08/03/2020
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] DESCANSA 07/03/2020
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Jornada 18 - 15/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] MARISTAS 14/03/2020
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
DESCANSA Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 15/03/2020
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA Agustinos [*] 17/04/2020
21:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
C.B. Peligros Agustinos 14/03/2020
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 Carmelo FCBG Fem 15/03/2020
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
AGORA CBA CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 14/03/2020
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
Jornada 19 - 22/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS 78 31 AGORA CBA 15/02/2020
20:15
COL MARISTAS
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 24 47 CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 18/02/2020
21:15
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ
C.B. Peligros Carmelo FCBG Fem 21/03/2020
18:00
PAB MUN PELIGROS
Agustinos TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 21/03/2020
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos [*] DESCANSA 21/03/2020
16:15
COL AGUSTINOS
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 22/03/2020
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
Jornada 20 - 29/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] MARISTAS 29/03/2020
13:00
COL CARMELO
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] Agustinos [*] 28/03/2020
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
DESCANSA Agustinos 29/03/2020
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA Carmelo FCBG Fem 28/03/2020
16:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
C.B. Peligros CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 15/03/2020
PAB MUN PELIGROS
CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 AGORA CBA 29/03/2020
12:30
IES ANGEL GANIVET
Jornada 21 - 05/04/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 37 71 MARISTAS 27/02/2020
20:00
IES ANGEL GANIVET
AGORA CBA C.B. Peligros 03/04/2020
21:30
PAB MUN ARMILLA "RAFAEL MACHADO VILLAR" PC
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA 05/04/2020
12:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Carmelo FCBG Fem DESCANSA 05/04/2020
13:00
COL CARMELO
Agustinos GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] 28/03/2020
16:30
COL AGUSTINOS
Agustinos [*] Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 21/03/2020
13:00
COL AGUSTINOS
Jornada 22 - 19/04/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Agustinos [*] MARISTAS 19/04/2020
10:30
COL AGUSTINOS
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] 57 45 Agustinos 01/12/2019
16:00
PAB MUN VELETA
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] Carmelo FCBG Fem 18/04/2020
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
DESCANSA CFI REINA ISABEL RACA 19/04/2020
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA AGORA CBA 25/03/2020
21:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
C.B. Peligros CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 18/04/2020
18:00
PAB MUN PELIGROS

EQUIPOS

Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
Agustinos Granada (Granada) AZUL AMARILLO
Carmelo FCBG Fem Granada (Granada) BLANCO NEGRO
CFI REINA ISABEL RACA Granada (Granada) ROJO VERDE
AGORA CBA Armilla (Granada) ROSA NEGRO
CD SMILO HISPANIA-1950 Granada (Granada) VERDE BLANCO
C.B. Peligros Peligros (Granada) VERDE NEGRO
TRECE ROSAS C.B. LA ZUBIA Zubia, La (Granada) ROJO AZUL
GRUPO CUERVA RACA [*] Granada (Granada) ROJO NEGRO
Alacena de las Monjas FCBG [*] Granada (Granada) BLANCO NEGRO
Agustinos [*] Granada (Granada) AMARILLO AZUL
MARISTAS Granada (Granada) MORADO BLANCO