Publicidad:


Competiciones

Temporadas anteriores

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 8 8 0 564 342 16
2 GRUPO CUERVA RACA 9 5 4 529 443 14
3 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 7 5 2 453 320 12
4 CB PELIGROS 9 3 6 462 503 12
5 SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 9 3 6 426 608 12
6 GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 7 4 3 382 363 11
7 CB SANTA FE 7 4 3 383 368 11
8 AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 7 3 4 382 397 10
9 FCBG SENIOR FEM 7 3 4 333 422 10
10 CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 5 3 2 321 276 8
11 CD BASKET ALHOTUR 7 0 7 284 477 7

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 23/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA GRUPO CUERVA RACA 23/10/2022
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 101 28 CD BASKET ALHOTUR 05/11/2022
20:00
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 71 33 CB SANTA FE 27/10/2022
21:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 70 65 AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 23/10/2022
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
FCBG SENIOR FEM 50 41 CB PELIGROS 26/11/2022
16:30
PAB MUN VELETA
SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 39 90 CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 23/10/2022
10:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
Jornada 2 - 30/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 DESCANSA 30/10/2022
12:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
CB PELIGROS 74 50 SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 30/10/2022
12:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS FCBG SENIOR FEM 29/10/2022
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
CB SANTA FE GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 30/10/2022
PAB MUN SANTA FE P1
CD BASKET ALHOTUR TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 25/02/2023
17:30
PAB MUN ALHENDIN PC
GRUPO CUERVA RACA 50 57 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 29/10/2022
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Jornada 3 - 06/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 06/11/2022
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 74 53 GRUPO CUERVA RACA 06/11/2022
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 69 30 CD BASKET ALHOTUR 06/11/2022
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
FCBG SENIOR FEM 36 53 CB SANTA FE 06/11/2022
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 58 57 AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 25/11/2022
21:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 65 61 CB PELIGROS 06/11/2022
13:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
Jornada 4 - 13/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PELIGROS DESCANSA 13/11/2022
12:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 64 45 CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 13/11/2022
11:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
CB SANTA FE 57 58 SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 13/11/2022
12:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE P1
CD BASKET ALHOTUR 54 56 FCBG SENIOR FEM 13/11/2022
12:00
PAB MUN ALHENDIN PC
GRUPO CUERVA RACA 41 49 GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 12/11/2022
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 57 50 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 13/11/2022
20:00
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
Jornada 5 - 20/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 20/11/2022
GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 45 73 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 20/11/2022
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
FCBG SENIOR FEM GRUPO CUERVA RACA 28/01/2023
16:00
PAB MUN VELETA
SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 47 44 CD BASKET ALHOTUR 20/11/2022
10:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 CB SANTA FE 20/11/2022
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
CB PELIGROS 39 47 AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 19/11/2022
18:00
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
Jornada 6 - 27/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS DESCANSA 26/11/2022
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
CB SANTA FE 65 56 CB PELIGROS 26/01/2023
21:15
PAB MUN SANTA FE P1
CD BASKET ALHOTUR CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 27/11/2022
PAB MUN ALHENDIN PC
GRUPO CUERVA RACA 78 32 SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 26/11/2022
20:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 67 43 FCBG SENIOR FEM 24/11/2022
20:30
COL MARISTAS EXT 1
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 57 50 GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 27/11/2022
19:30
PAB MUN VELETA
Jornada 7 - 04/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 04/12/2022
FCBG SENIOR FEM 38 79 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 04/12/2022
18:15
PAB MUN VELETA
SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 25 78 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 04/12/2022
13:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 51 66 GRUPO CUERVA RACA 03/12/2022
19:40
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
CB PELIGROS 81 44 CD BASKET ALHOTUR 04/12/2022
12:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS CB SANTA FE 03/12/2022
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
Jornada 8 - 11/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB SANTA FE DESCANSA 11/12/2022
12:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE P1
CD BASKET ALHOTUR AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 10/12/2022
PAB MUN ALHENDIN PC
GRUPO CUERVA RACA 78 39 CB PELIGROS 11/12/2022
18:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 05/02/2023
13:30
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 11/12/2022
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] FCBG SENIOR FEM 11/12/2022
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
Jornada 9 - 18/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA FCBG SENIOR FEM 18/12/2022
SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 59 66 GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 19/12/2022
19:45
PAB MUN VELETA
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 18/12/2022
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
CB PELIGROS MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 18/12/2022
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 53 72 GRUPO CUERVA RACA 18/12/2022
12:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
CB SANTA FE 68 42 CD BASKET ALHOTUR 18/12/2022
12:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE P1
Jornada 10 - 15/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 15/01/2023
GRUPO CUERVA RACA 36 46 CB SANTA FE 14/01/2023
19:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 62 40 AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 14/01/2023
20:30
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 71 33 CB PELIGROS 14/01/2023
12:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 15/01/2023
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
FCBG SENIOR FEM 64 58 SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 15/01/2023
17:30
PAB MUN VELETA
Jornada 11 - 22/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] DESCANSA 22/01/2023
09:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 70 46 FCBG SENIOR FEM 22/01/2023
10:50
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
CB PELIGROS 38 33 GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 21/01/2023
17:50
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 56 51 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 22/01/2023
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
CB SANTA FE 61 69 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 22/01/2023
12:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE P1
CD BASKET ALHOTUR 42 55 GRUPO CUERVA RACA 22/01/2023
12:00
PAB MUN ALHENDIN PC
Jornada 12 - 29/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
GRUPO CUERVA RACA DESCANSA 28/01/2023
19:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
CD BASKET ALHOTUR MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 29/01/2023
12:00
PAB MUN ALHENDIN PC
CB SANTA FE TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 29/01/2023
12:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE P1
AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 29/01/2023
19:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
CB PELIGROS FCBG SENIOR FEM 29/01/2023
12:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 29/01/2023
09:30
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
Jornada 13 - 05/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 05/02/2023
SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] CB PELIGROS 05/02/2023
09:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
FCBG SENIOR FEM AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 05/02/2023
16:30
PAB MUN VELETA
GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] CB SANTA FE 05/02/2023
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 05/02/2023
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL GRUPO CUERVA RACA 04/02/2023
20:00
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
Jornada 14 - 12/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL DESCANSA 11/02/2023
20:30
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
GRUPO CUERVA RACA TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 12/02/2023
18:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
CD BASKET ALHOTUR GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 12/02/2023
12:00
PAB MUN ALHENDIN PC
CB SANTA FE FCBG SENIOR FEM 12/02/2023
12:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE P1
AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 12/02/2023
17:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
CB PELIGROS CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 12/02/2023
12:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
Jornada 15 - 19/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CB PELIGROS 19/02/2023
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 19/02/2023
11:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] CB SANTA FE 19/02/2023
09:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
FCBG SENIOR FEM CD BASKET ALHOTUR 19/02/2023
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] GRUPO CUERVA RACA 19/02/2023
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 19/02/2023
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
Jornada 16 - 26/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA DESCANSA 26/02/2023
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 25/02/2023
19:30
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
GRUPO CUERVA RACA FCBG SENIOR FEM 25/02/2023
19:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
CD BASKET ALHOTUR SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 26/02/2023
12:00
PAB MUN ALHENDIN PC
CB SANTA FE CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 26/02/2023
12:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE P1
AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS CB PELIGROS 25/02/2023
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
Jornada 17 - 05/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 05/03/2023
CB PELIGROS CB SANTA FE 05/03/2023
12:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 CD BASKET ALHOTUR 05/03/2023
11:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] GRUPO CUERVA RACA 05/03/2023
09:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
FCBG SENIOR FEM MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 05/03/2023
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 05/03/2023
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
Jornada 18 - 12/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] DESCANSA 12/03/2023
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA FCBG SENIOR FEM 12/03/2023
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 11/03/2023
20:30
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
GRUPO CUERVA RACA CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 12/03/2023
11:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
CD BASKET ALHOTUR CB PELIGROS 12/03/2023
12:00
PAB MUN ALHENDIN PC
CB SANTA FE AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 12/03/2023
12:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE P1
Jornada 19 - 19/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CB SANTA FE 19/03/2023
AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS CD BASKET ALHOTUR 19/03/2023
12:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
CB PELIGROS GRUPO CUERVA RACA 19/03/2023
12:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 19/03/2023
11:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 19/03/2023
09:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
FCBG SENIOR FEM GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 19/03/2023
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
Jornada 20 - 02/04/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
FCBG SENIOR FEM DESCANSA 02/04/2023
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 02/04/2023
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 02/04/2023
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL CB PELIGROS 01/04/2023
20:30
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
GRUPO CUERVA RACA AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 01/04/2023
19:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
CD BASKET ALHOTUR CB SANTA FE 02/04/2023
12:00
PAB MUN ALHENDIN PC
Jornada 21 - 16/04/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CD BASKET ALHOTUR DESCANSA 16/04/2023
12:00
PAB MUN ALHENDIN PC
CB SANTA FE GRUPO CUERVA RACA 16/04/2023
12:00
PAB MUN SANTA FE P1
AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 15/04/2023
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
CB PELIGROS TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 16/04/2023
12:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] 16/04/2023
11:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] FCBG SENIOR FEM 16/04/2023
09:20
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
Jornada 22 - 23/04/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] 23/04/2023
FCBG SENIOR FEM CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 23/04/2023
13:00
PAB MUN VELETA
GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] CB PELIGROS 23/04/2023
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS 23/04/2023
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL CB SANTA FE 22/04/2023
20:30
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
GRUPO CUERVA RACA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 22/04/2023
19:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC

EQUIPOS

Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA 2012 Granada (Granada) AMARILLO NEGRO
CB PELIGROS Peligros (Granada) Negro Verde
AUTOCARES MORENO AGUSTINOS Granada (Granada) AMARILLO AZUL
CB SANTA FE Santa Fe (Granada) NEGRO BLANCO
CD BASKET ALHOTUR Alhendín (Granada) AMARILLO MORADO
GRUPO CUERVA RACA Granada (Granada) ROJO NEGRO
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL Granada (Granada) NEGRO BLANCO
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA Zubia, La (Granada) ROJO AZUL
GRENNIN GROUP FCBG AGUSTINOS [I] Granada (Granada) ROJO NEGRO
FCBG SENIOR FEM Granada (Granada) ROJO NEGRO
SIMONA LEARNING-CD PRESENTACION DE GRANADA [I] Granada (Granada) AMARILLO AMARILLO