Publicidad:


Competiciones

Temporadas anteriores

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 19 17 2 1064 705 36
2 CB PELIGROS 19 15 4 1178 871 34
3 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 18 16 2 1089 749 34
4 E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 19 12 7 1145 859 31
5 PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 19 10 9 969 845 29
6 CLAROS FCBG [I] 16 10 6 1008 804 26
7 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 18 7 11 943 922 25
8 CP AGUSTINOS 17 6 11 865 860 23
9 MANZANO FCBG 18 5 13 872 914 23
10 PRESENTACION GRANADA 18 2 16 568 1141 20
11 CD SMILO 19 0 19 363 1394 19

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 22/10/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PELIGROS 83 47 MANZANO FCBG 25/10/2023
20:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 58 51 E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 21/10/2023
20:30
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
PRESENTACION GRANADA 27 55 PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 22/10/2023
11:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 67 45 CP AGUSTINOS 01/11/2023
20:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 73 88 CLAROS FCBG [I] 22/10/2023
11:45
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
DESCANSA CD SMILO 22/10/2023
AGUSTINOS 3X3
Jornada 2 - 29/10/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CD SMILO 18 83 CB PELIGROS 29/10/2023
13:30
CD CHANA
CLAROS FCBG [I] DESCANSA 29/10/2023
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
CP AGUSTINOS TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 20/04/2024
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 35 51 RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 29/10/2023
20:00
PAB MUN OTURA EL DEYRE P1
E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 84 33 PRESENTACION GRANADA 29/10/2023
12:30
PAB MUN CHURRIANA PC
MANZANO FCBG 34 57 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 29/10/2023
13:30
PAB MUN VELETA
Jornada 3 - 05/11/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PELIGROS 51 41 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 08/11/2023
20:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
PRESENTACION GRANADA 32 53 MANZANO FCBG 05/11/2023
11:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 37 44 E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 19/11/2023
13:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 61 50 PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 05/11/2023
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
DESCANSA CP AGUSTINOS 05/11/2023
AGUSTINOS 3X3
CD SMILO 15 77 CLAROS FCBG [I] 05/11/2023
09:30
CD CHANA
Jornada 4 - 12/11/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CLAROS FCBG [I] 55 58 CB PELIGROS 14/02/2024
20:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
CP AGUSTINOS 85 28 CD SMILO 12/11/2023
11:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR DESCANSA 12/11/2023
11:30
PAB MUN OTURA EL DEYRE P1
E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 65 40 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 12/11/2023
12:00
PAB MUN CHURRIANA PC
MANZANO FCBG 29 62 RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 02/12/2023
18:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 81 28 PRESENTACION GRANADA 16/03/2024
20:30
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
Jornada 5 - 19/11/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PELIGROS 83 41 PRESENTACION GRANADA 19/11/2023
12:15
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 52 47 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 18/11/2023
17:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 45 51 MANZANO FCBG 19/11/2023
16:30
COL CARMELO PAB
DESCANSA E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 19/11/2023
AGUSTINOS 3X3
CD SMILO 8 56 PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 19/11/2023
13:30
CD CHANA
CLAROS FCBG [I] 57 51 CP AGUSTINOS 12/04/2024
20:45
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
Jornada 6 - 26/11/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CP AGUSTINOS 49 64 CB PELIGROS 25/11/2023
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 61 58 CLAROS FCBG [I] 26/11/2023
11:30
PAB MUN OTURA EL DEYRE P1
E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 69 19 CD SMILO 26/11/2023
12:00
PAB MUN CHURRIANA PC
MANZANO FCBG DESCANSA 26/11/2023
13:30
PAB MUN VELETA
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 55 35 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 26/11/2023
20:00
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
PRESENTACION GRANADA 23 50 RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 26/11/2023
11:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
Jornada 7 - 03/12/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PELIGROS 54 61 RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 02/02/2024
20:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 54 29 PRESENTACION GRANADA 03/12/2023
10:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
DESCANSA MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 03/12/2023
AGUSTINOS 3X3
CD SMILO 25 79 MANZANO FCBG 03/12/2023
13:30
CD CHANA
CLAROS FCBG [I] 55 87 E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 03/12/2023
11:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
CP AGUSTINOS 37 56 PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 02/12/2023
20:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
Jornada 8 - 17/12/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 41 62 CB PELIGROS 17/12/2023
09:15
PAB MUN ALHENDIN PC
CP AGUSTINOS 41 65 E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 16/12/2023
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
MANZANO FCBG 52 55 CLAROS FCBG [I] 16/04/2024
21:45
PAB MUN VELETA
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 76 13 CD SMILO 16/12/2023
18:30
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
PRESENTACION GRANADA DESCANSA 17/12/2023
11:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 51 25 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 04/02/2024
18:00
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Jornada 9 - 14/01/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PELIGROS 56 59 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 20/01/2024
20:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
DESCANSA RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 14/01/2024
AGUSTINOS 3X3
CD SMILO 29 47 PRESENTACION GRANADA 14/01/2024
13:30
CD CHANA
CLAROS FCBG [I] 51 69 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 14/01/2024
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
CP AGUSTINOS 48 46 MANZANO FCBG 13/01/2024
20:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 44 48 E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 14/01/2024
09:30
PAB MUN OTURA EL DEYRE P1
Jornada 10 - 21/01/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PELIGROS 68 48 E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 07/02/2024
20:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
MANZANO FCBG 47 50 PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 18/03/2024
21:30
COL CARMELO PAB
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 50 41 CP AGUSTINOS 21/01/2024
20:00
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
PRESENTACION GRANADA 19 58 CLAROS FCBG [I] 21/01/2024
10:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 60 18 CD SMILO 20/01/2024
18:45
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA DESCANSA 21/01/2024
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
Jornada 11 - 28/01/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CB PELIGROS 28/01/2024
AGUSTINOS 3X3
CD SMILO 13 92 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 28/01/2024
13:30
CD CHANA
CLAROS FCBG [I] 53 54 RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 28/01/2024
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
CP AGUSTINOS 74 46 PRESENTACION GRANADA 27/01/2024
20:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 46 51 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 02/02/2024
21:30
PAB MUN OTURA EL DEYRE P1
E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 58 47 MANZANO FCBG 27/01/2024
16:30
COL CARMELO PAB
Jornada 12 - 04/02/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MANZANO FCBG 47 56 CB PELIGROS 04/02/2024
13:30
PAB MUN VELETA
E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 55 62 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 15/03/2024
21:20
PAB MUN CHURRIANA PC
PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 81 30 PRESENTACION GRANADA 04/02/2024
11:30
PAB MUN OTURA EL DEYRE P1
CP AGUSTINOS 40 54 RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 03/02/2024
20:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
CLAROS FCBG [I] 68 55 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 03/02/2024
18:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
CD SMILO DESCANSA 04/02/2024
13:30
CD CHANA
Jornada 13 - 11/02/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PELIGROS 65 13 CD SMILO 11/02/2024
12:15
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
DESCANSA CLAROS FCBG [I] 11/02/2024
AGUSTINOS 3X3
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 60 42 CP AGUSTINOS 11/02/2024
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 61 37 PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 10/02/2024
18:45
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
PRESENTACION GRANADA 33 95 E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 11/02/2024
11:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 68 48 MANZANO FCBG 11/02/2024
20:00
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
Jornada 14 - 18/02/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 64 62 CB PELIGROS 17/02/2024
20:30
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
MANZANO FCBG 45 38 PRESENTACION GRANADA 21/02/2024
21:45
PAB MUN VELETA
E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 40 43 RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 17/02/2024
17:15
PAB MUN CHURRIANA PC
PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 46 34 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 18/02/2024
13:30
PAB MUN OTURA EL DEYRE P1
CP AGUSTINOS DESCANSA 17/02/2024
20:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
CLAROS FCBG [I] 101 8 CD SMILO 18/02/2024
09:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
Jornada 15 - 25/02/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PELIGROS 72 62 CLAROS FCBG [I] 20/03/2024
20:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
CD SMILO 21 73 CP AGUSTINOS 09/03/2024
20:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
DESCANSA PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 25/02/2024
AGUSTINOS 3X3
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 55 58 E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 21/03/2024
20:45
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 64 45 MANZANO FCBG 13/04/2024
18:30
PAB MUN VELETA
PRESENTACION GRANADA 18 81 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 25/02/2024
11:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
Jornada 16 - 03/03/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PRESENTACION GRANADA CB PELIGROS 19/04/2024
21:30
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 50 42 RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 03/03/2024
20:00
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
MANZANO FCBG 41 58 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 16/03/2024
10:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana DESCANSA 03/03/2024
12:00
PAB MUN CHURRIANA PC
PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 82 16 CD SMILO 03/03/2024
11:30
PAB MUN OTURA EL DEYRE P1
CP AGUSTINOS CLAROS FCBG [I] 17/04/2024
20:45
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
Jornada 17 - 10/03/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PELIGROS 47 40 CP AGUSTINOS 10/03/2024
10:30
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
CLAROS FCBG [I] 63 59 PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 10/04/2024
21:40
PAB MUN VELETA
CD SMILO 20 86 E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 10/03/2024
13:30
CD CHANA
DESCANSA MANZANO FCBG 10/03/2024
AGUSTINOS 3X3
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 45 53 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 11/04/2024
20:45
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 64 18 PRESENTACION GRANADA 09/03/2024
18:45
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
Jornada 18 - 17/03/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 48 42 CB PELIGROS 16/03/2024
18:45
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
PRESENTACION GRANADA 40 60 TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 17/03/2024
11:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL DESCANSA 16/03/2024
20:30
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
MANZANO FCBG 71 15 CD SMILO 17/03/2024
13:45
PAB MUN VELETA
E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 43 46 CLAROS FCBG [I] 13/04/2024
15:30
PAB MUN CHURRIANA PC
PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 47 44 CP AGUSTINOS 17/03/2024
11:30
PAB MUN OTURA EL DEYRE P1
Jornada 19 - 24/03/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PELIGROS 57 34 PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 03/04/2024
20:45
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 48 54 CP AGUSTINOS 14/04/2024
11:30
PAB MUN CHURRIANA PC
CLAROS FCBG [I] MANZANO FCBG 21/04/2024
11:30
COL AGUSTINOS PAB PC
CD SMILO 31 72 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 24/03/2024
13:30
CD CHANA
DESCANSA PRESENTACION GRANADA 24/03/2024
AGUSTINOS 3X3
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 40 61 RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 04/04/2024
21:15
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
Jornada 20 - 07/04/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 52 55 CB PELIGROS 14/04/2024
12:15
PAB MUN PELIGROS PC
RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura DESCANSA 06/04/2024
18:45
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
PRESENTACION GRANADA 38 33 CD SMILO 07/04/2024
11:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL CLAROS FCBG [I] 18/04/2024
19:15
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
MANZANO FCBG 50 55 CP AGUSTINOS 07/04/2024
13:30
PAB MUN VELETA
E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 50 44 PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 06/04/2024
16:30
PAB MUN CHURRIANA PC
Jornada 21 - 14/04/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 51 60 CB PELIGROS 10/04/2024
21:20
PAB MUN CHURRIANA PC
PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 45 40 MANZANO FCBG 14/04/2024
11:30
PAB MUN OTURA EL DEYRE P1
CP AGUSTINOS 46 54 MARISTAS REINA ISABEL 13/04/2024
20:00
COL AGUSTINOS PAB P1
CLAROS FCBG [I] 61 28 PRESENTACION GRANADA 14/04/2024
09:30
PAB MUN VELETA
CD SMILO 20 82 RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura 14/04/2024
13:30
CD CHANA
DESCANSA TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA 14/04/2024
AGUSTINOS 3X3
Jornada 22 - 21/04/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB PELIGROS DESCANSA 21/04/2024
12:15
PAB MUN PELIGROS P1
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA CD SMILO 21/04/2024
12:00
COL LAUREL DE LA REINA
RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura CLAROS FCBG [I] 20/04/2024
17:30
CES RAMON Y CAJAL PAB PC
PRESENTACION GRANADA CP AGUSTINOS 21/04/2024
11:00
CD PAQUILLO FERNANDEZ PAB PC
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR 21/04/2024
17:00
COL MARISTAS PAB PC
MANZANO FCBG E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana 20/04/2024
18:45
PAB MUN CHURRIANA PC

EQUIPOS

Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
CD SMILO Granada (Granada) VERDE BLANCO
CLAROS FCBG [I] Granada (Granada) ROJO BLANCO
CP AGUSTINOS Granada (Granada) AZUL BLANCO
PULEVA CD BASKET ALHOTUR Alhendín (Granada) AMARILLO MORADO
E.S. La Gloria CB Churriana Granada (Granada) AZUL NARANJA
MANZANO FCBG Granada (Granada) ROJO BLANCO
MARISTAS REINA ISABEL Granada (Granada) MORADO BLANCO
PRESENTACION GRANADA Granada (Granada) AMARILLO NEGRO
RACA Global y Efimero Estudio de Arquitectura Granada (Granada) NEGRO ROJO
TRECE ROSAS CB LA ZUBIA Zubia, La (Granada) AZUL BLANCO
CB PELIGROS Peligros (Granada) Negro Verde