Publicidad:


Competiciones

Temporadas anteriores

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CB El Palo 20 18 2 1759 1357 38
2 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 19 17 2 1549 1204 36
3 Framasa Deportivo Coín 19 12 7 1345 1240 31
4 Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 19 11 8 1376 1359 30
5 Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 18 12 6 1337 1240 30
6 EBG Málaga 18 11 7 1225 1188 29
7 CB Alhaurín el Grande 20 6 14 1187 1302 26
8 Torino Málaga Basket 19 7 12 1282 1366 26
9 Mijas Unión Basket 19 6 13 1227 1414 25
10 AD Almayate 19 4 15 1043 1308 23
11 Colegio El Pinar 18 5 13 1302 1393 23
12 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 18 4 14 1143 1404 22

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 08/10/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 76 60 CB El Palo 08/10/2023
19:00
Pabellón José Mª Martín Urbano (Los Guindos)
Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 70 64 Torino Málaga Basket 08/10/2023
12:00
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
CB Alhaurín de la Torre 56 76 EBG Málaga 08/10/2023
20:00
Pabellón El Limón
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 76 44 CB Alhaurín el Grande 08/10/2023
18:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Colegio El Pinar 71 87 Framasa Deportivo Coín 08/10/2023
17:00
Colegio El Pinar
Mijas Unión Basket 72 54 AD Almayate 07/10/2023
20:00
Pabellón La Cala de Mijas
Jornada 2 - 15/10/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
AD Almayate 56 58 Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 13/10/2023
21:00
Pabellón Vélez-Málaga. Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro.
Framasa Deportivo Coín 65 49 Mijas Unión Basket 14/10/2023
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Coín
Colegio El Pinar 77 69 CB Alhaurín el Grande 15/10/2023
18:00
Colegio El Pinar
EBG Málaga 49 65 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 14/10/2023
18:00
Pabellón Colegio San José
Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 69 54 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 13/10/2023
19:00
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
CB El Palo 101 72 Torino Málaga Basket 14/10/2023
13:15
Pabellón La Mosca
Jornada 3 - 22/10/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 72 64 Torino Málaga Basket 19/10/2023
19:30
Pabellón José Mª Martín Urbano (Los Guindos)
CB Alhaurín de la Torre 59 88 CB El Palo 22/10/2023
20:00
Pabellón El Limón
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 94 60 Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 18/10/2023
21:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Colegio El Pinar 63 57 EBG Málaga 29/10/2023
18:30
Colegio El Pinar
Mijas Unión Basket 51 76 CB Alhaurín el Grande 21/10/2023
20:00
Pabellón La Cala de Mijas
Framasa Deportivo Coín 70 59 AD Almayate 21/10/2023
20:30
Polideportivo Municipal Coín
Jornada 4 - 29/10/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Framasa Deportivo Coín 77 66 Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 27/10/2023
20:00
Polideportivo Municipal Coín
CB Alhaurín el Grande 60 44 AD Almayate 01/03/2024
21:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
EBG Málaga 61 64 Mijas Unión Basket 28/10/2023
18:00
Pabellón Colegio San José
Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 87 83 Colegio El Pinar 27/10/2023
19:00
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
CB El Palo 90 85 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 28/10/2023
20:30
Pabellón La Mosca
CB Alhaurín de la Torre 65 70 Torino Málaga Basket 29/10/2023
20:00
Pabellón El Limón
Jornada 5 - 05/11/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 90 92 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 03/11/2023
21:00
Pabellón José Mª Martín Urbano (Los Guindos)
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 86 65 Torino Málaga Basket 05/11/2023
20:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Colegio El Pinar 66 90 CB El Palo 05/11/2023
17:00
Colegio El Pinar
Mijas Unión Basket 91 54 Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 04/11/2023
20:00
Pabellón La Cala de Mijas
AD Almayate 57 63 EBG Málaga 03/11/2023
21:00
Pabellón Vélez-Málaga. Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro.
Framasa Deportivo Coín 80 59 CB Alhaurín el Grande 05/11/2023
12:00
Polideportivo Municipal Coín
Jornada 6 - 12/11/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Alhaurín el Grande 47 67 Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 14/11/2023
20:30
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
EBG Málaga 50 59 Framasa Deportivo Coín 10/11/2023
21:00
Pabellón Colegio San José
AD Almayate 67 72 Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 10/11/2023
20:45
Pabellón Vélez-Málaga. Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro.
Mijas Unión Basket 67 85 CB El Palo 11/11/2023
19:00
Pabellón La Cala de Mijas
Torino Málaga Basket 68 81 Colegio El Pinar 12/11/2023
17:00
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Imbroda (Carranque)
CB Alhaurín de la Torre 49 107 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 12/11/2023
20:00
Pabellón El Limón
Jornada 7 - 19/11/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 75 81 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 10/12/2023
19:00
Pabellón José Mª Martín Urbano (Los Guindos)
Colegio El Pinar 63 82 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 19/11/2023
17:00
Colegio El Pinar
Mijas Unión Basket 63 55 Torino Málaga Basket 18/11/2023
20:00
Pabellón La Cala de Mijas
AD Almayate 53 103 CB El Palo 17/11/2023
21:00
Pabellón Vélez-Málaga. Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro.
Framasa Deportivo Coín 77 63 Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 18/11/2023
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Coín
CB Alhaurín el Grande 64 72 EBG Málaga 18/11/2023
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
Jornada 8 - 26/11/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
EBG Málaga 72 80 Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 25/11/2023
18:00
Pabellón Colegio San José
Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 50 57 CB Alhaurín el Grande 25/11/2023
20:30
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
CB El Palo 81 68 Framasa Deportivo Coín 25/11/2023
13:15
Pabellón La Mosca
Torino Málaga Basket 65 53 AD Almayate 26/11/2023
20:30
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Imbroda (Carranque)
CB Alhaurín de la Torre 66 75 Mijas Unión Basket 26/11/2023
20:00
Pabellón El Limón
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 65 51 Colegio El Pinar 26/11/2023
18:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Jornada 9 - 03/12/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 97 89 Colegio El Pinar 14/01/2024
19:00
Pabellón José Mª Martín Urbano (Los Guindos)
Mijas Unión Basket 62 83 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 02/12/2023
20:00
Pabellón La Cala de Mijas
AD Almayate 65 57 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 12/12/2023
21:00
Pabellón Vélez-Málaga. Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro.
Framasa Deportivo Coín 73 60 Torino Málaga Basket 01/12/2023
20:30
Polideportivo Municipal Coín
CB Alhaurín el Grande 79 84 CB El Palo 02/12/2023
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
EBG Málaga 65 63 Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 02/12/2023
18:00
Pabellón Colegio San José
Jornada 10 - 17/12/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 63 68 Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 10/01/2024
21:00
Pabellón José Mª Martín Urbano (Los Guindos)
CB El Palo 105 75 EBG Málaga 16/12/2023
13:15
Pabellón La Mosca
CB Alhaurín el Grande 75 73 Torino Málaga Basket 16/12/2023
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
CB Alhaurín de la Torre 55 68 Framasa Deportivo Coín 17/12/2023
18:00
Pabellón El Limón
AD Almayate 62 68 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 19/12/2023
21:00
Pabellón Vélez-Málaga. Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro.
Colegio El Pinar 75 78 Mijas Unión Basket 17/12/2023
17:00
Colegio El Pinar
Jornada 11 - 14/01/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Mijas Unión Basket 60 88 Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 13/01/2024
21:00
Pabellón La Cala de Mijas
AD Almayate 63 50 Colegio El Pinar 12/01/2024
21:00
Pabellón Vélez-Málaga. Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro.
Framasa Deportivo Coín 68 88 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 12/01/2024
20:15
Polideportivo Municipal Coín
CB Alhaurín el Grande 54 58 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 13/01/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
EBG Málaga 69 46 Torino Málaga Basket 13/01/2024
18:00
Pabellón Colegio San José
Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 68 75 CB El Palo 12/01/2024
18:45
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
Jornada 12 - 21/01/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB El Palo 83 67 Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 20/01/2024
13:15
CEIP Ramón del Valle Inclán
Torino Málaga Basket 76 69 Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 21/01/2024
17:00
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Imbroda (Carranque)
EBG Málaga 83 64 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 02/02/2024
21:00
Pabellón Colegio San José
CB Alhaurín el Grande 42 53 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 20/01/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
Framasa Deportivo Coín 73 61 Colegio El Pinar 25/01/2024
20:00
Polideportivo Municipal Coín
AD Almayate 57 55 Mijas Unión Basket 19/01/2024
21:00
Pabellón Vélez-Málaga. Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro.
Jornada 13 - 28/01/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 83 46 AD Almayate 06/03/2024
21:00
Pabellón José Mª Martín Urbano (Los Guindos)
Mijas Unión Basket 47 77 Framasa Deportivo Coín 27/01/2024
20:00
Pabellón La Cala de Mijas
CB Alhaurín el Grande 67 68 Colegio El Pinar 27/01/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 84 71 EBG Málaga 28/01/2024
18:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
CB Alhaurín de la Torre 51 88 Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 28/01/2024
20:00
Pabellón El Limón
Torino Málaga Basket 56 72 CB El Palo 28/01/2024
18:30
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Imbroda (Carranque)
Jornada 14 - 04/02/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Torino Málaga Basket 55 71 Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 04/02/2024
18:30
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Imbroda (Carranque)
CB El Palo 92 77 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 03/02/2024
13:30
CEIP Ramón del Valle Inclán
Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 68 94 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 06/02/2024
20:15
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
EBG Málaga 76 74 Colegio El Pinar 23/03/2024
19:00
Pabellón Colegio San José
CB Alhaurín el Grande 68 56 Mijas Unión Basket 03/02/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
AD Almayate 55 70 Framasa Deportivo Coín 02/02/2024
21:00
Pabellón Vélez-Málaga. Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro.
Jornada 15 - 11/02/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 72 70 Framasa Deportivo Coín 11/02/2024
19:00
Pabellón José Mª Martín Urbano (Los Guindos)
AD Almayate 45 39 CB Alhaurín el Grande 27/10/2023
21:15
Pabellón Vélez-Málaga. Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro.
Mijas Unión Basket 79 89 EBG Málaga 10/02/2024
20:00
Pabellón La Cala de Mijas
Colegio El Pinar 101 103 Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 11/02/2024
17:00
Colegio El Pinar
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 89 79 CB El Palo 11/02/2024
18:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Torino Málaga Basket 72 61 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 11/02/2024
17:00
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Imbroda (Carranque)
Jornada 16 - 18/02/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Alhaurín de la Torre 67 84 Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 16/03/2024
18:00
Pabellón Blas Infante
Torino Málaga Basket 83 75 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 25/02/2024
17:00
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Imbroda (Carranque)
CB El Palo 87 86 Colegio El Pinar 17/02/2024
13:45
CEIP Ramón del Valle Inclán
Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 87 80 Mijas Unión Basket 17/02/2024
16:00
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
EBG Málaga 62 40 AD Almayate 28/02/2024
19:30
Pabellón Colegio San José
CB Alhaurín el Grande 63 59 Framasa Deportivo Coín 17/02/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
Jornada 17 - 10/03/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 71 67 CB Alhaurín el Grande 10/03/2024
19:00
Pabellón José Mª Martín Urbano (Los Guindos)
Framasa Deportivo Coín 66 72 EBG Málaga 09/03/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Coín
Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 82 60 AD Almayate 09/03/2024
18:30
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
CB El Palo 118 50 Mijas Unión Basket 09/03/2024
13:30
CEIP Ramón del Valle Inclán
Colegio El Pinar 73 71 Torino Málaga Basket 10/03/2024
19:00
Colegio El Pinar
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 97 59 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 10/03/2024
18:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Jornada 18 - 17/03/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 86 57 Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 14/03/2024
19:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
CB Alhaurín de la Torre Colegio El Pinar 12/04/2024
21:30
Colegio El Pinar
Torino Málaga Basket 85 65 Mijas Unión Basket 17/03/2024
12:30
IES Isaac Albéniz
CB El Palo 97 35 AD Almayate 16/03/2024
13:30
CEIP Ramón del Valle Inclán
Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 82 72 Framasa Deportivo Coín 15/03/2024
18:45
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
EBG Málaga 63 59 CB Alhaurín el Grande 16/03/2024
18:00
Pabellón Colegio San José
Jornada 19 - 07/04/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 EBG Málaga 18/04/2024
21:00
Pabellón José Mª Martín Urbano (Los Guindos)
CB Alhaurín el Grande 35 73 Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 06/04/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
Framasa Deportivo Coín 66 87 CB El Palo 06/04/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Coín
AD Almayate 72 82 Torino Málaga Basket 05/04/2024
21:00
Pabellón Vélez-Málaga. Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro.
Mijas Unión Basket 63 71 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 06/04/2024
19:00
Pabellón La Cala de Mijas
Colegio El Pinar 70 73 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 07/04/2024
17:00
Colegio El Pinar
Jornada 20 - 14/04/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Colegio El Pinar Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 14/04/2024
17:00
Colegio El Pinar
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria Mijas Unión Basket 14/04/2024
18:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
CB Alhaurín de la Torre AD Almayate 27/04/2024
18:00
Pabellón El Limón
Torino Málaga Basket Framasa Deportivo Coín 14/04/2024
17:00
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Imbroda (Carranque)
CB El Palo 82 63 CB Alhaurín el Grande 11/04/2024
20:30
CEIP Ramón del Valle Inclán
Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket EBG Málaga 12/04/2024
18:45
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
Jornada 21 - 21/04/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 19/04/2024
18:45
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
EBG Málaga CB El Palo 20/04/2024
18:00
Pabellón Colegio San José
Torino Málaga Basket CB Alhaurín el Grande 21/04/2024
17:00
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Imbroda (Carranque)
Framasa Deportivo Coín CB Alhaurín de la Torre 20/04/2024
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Coín
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria AD Almayate 21/04/2024
18:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Mijas Unión Basket Colegio El Pinar 20/04/2024
19:00
Pabellón La Cala de Mijas
Jornada 22 - 28/04/2024
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 Mijas Unión Basket 13/04/2024
11:30
Pabellón La Cala de Mijas
Colegio El Pinar AD Almayate 28/04/2024
17:00
Colegio El Pinar
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria Framasa Deportivo Coín 28/04/2024
18:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
CB Alhaurín de la Torre CB Alhaurín el Grande 28/04/2024
20:00
Pabellón El Limón
Torino Málaga Basket EBG Málaga 28/04/2024
17:00
Ciudad Deportiva Javier Imbroda (Carranque)
CB El Palo Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket 27/04/2024
13:30
CEIP Ramón del Valle Inclán

EQUIPOS

Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
AD Almayate Almayate Bajo (Málaga) AMARILLO VERDE
Framasa Deportivo Coín Coín (Málaga) NEGRO AMARILLO
CB Alhaurín el Grande Alhaurín el Grande (Málaga) AZUL BLANCO
EBG Málaga Málaga (Málaga) VERDE BLANCO
Clínicas Rincón Torrebasket Torre del Mar (Málaga) AZUL BLANCO
CB El Palo Málaga (Málaga) NARANJA BLANCO
Torino Málaga Basket Málaga (Málaga) AZUL BLANCO
CB Alhaurín de la Torre Alhaurín de la Torre (Málaga) AMARILLO AZUL
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria Rincón de la Victoria (Málaga) AZUL AMARILLO
Colegio El Pinar Alhaurín de la Torre (Málaga) ROJO NEGRO
Mijas Unión Basket Mijas (Málaga) BLANCO AZUL
Unicaja Andalucía 08-09 Málaga (Málaga) VERDE BLANCO