Publicidad:


Competiciones

Temporadas anteriores

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 Unicaja Andalucía 03* 6 5 1 496 407 11
2 CB Rincón de la Victoria 6 4 2 461 338 10
3 Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel 5 5 0 387 280 10
4 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 5 4 1 396 348 9
5 CB Cártama 6 2 4 422 444 8
6 CB Marbella 6 1 5 372 410 7
7 CB Alhaurín el Grande 6 1 5 306 458 7
8 Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar 6 1 5 310 465 7

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 20/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Cártama 60 48 Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar 20/10/2019
19:00
Ciudad Deportiva Cártama
Unicaja Andalucía 03* 82 52 CB Alhaurín el Grande 20/10/2019
19:00
Pabellón Los Guindos
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 75 52 CB Marbella 20/10/2019
11:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel 83 65 CB Rincón de la Victoria 20/10/2019
18:00
Pabellón Juanito
Jornada 2 - 27/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Rincón de la Victoria 84 56 CB Cártama 26/10/2019
20:00
Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa
CB Marbella 62 71 Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel 27/10/2019
20:15
A. Serrano Lima - Pabellón
CB Alhaurín el Grande 69 79 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 26/10/2019
18:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
Unicaja Andalucía 03* 94 48 Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar 27/10/2019
19:00
Pabellón Los Guindos
Jornada 3 - 10/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Unicaja Andalucía 03* 88 87 CB Cártama 10/11/2019
19:00
Pabellón Los Guindos
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 81 71 Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar 10/11/2019
18:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel 81 45 CB Alhaurín el Grande 10/11/2019
18:00
Pabellón Juanito
CB Rincón de la Victoria 76 54 CB Marbella 09/11/2019
20:00
Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa
Jornada 4 - 17/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Marbella 71 79 CB Cártama 17/11/2019
20:30
A. Serrano Lima - Pabellón
CB Alhaurín el Grande 27 78 CB Rincón de la Victoria 15/11/2019
21:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar 37 79 Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel 17/11/2019
12:00
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
Unicaja Andalucía 03* 83 78 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 17/11/2019
19:00
Pabellón Los Guindos
Jornada 5 - 24/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Cártama 73 83 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 24/11/2019
19:00
Ciudad Deportiva Cártama
Unicaja Andalucía 03* 71 73 Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel 20/11/2019
21:15
Pabellón Los Guindos
CB Rincón de la Victoria 89 40 Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar 23/11/2019
20:00
Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa
CB Marbella 71 43 CB Alhaurín el Grande 24/11/2019
20:30
A. Serrano Lima - Pabellón
Jornada 6 - 01/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Cártama 67 70 CB Alhaurín el Grande 01/12/2019
19:00
Ciudad Deportiva Cártama
Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar 66 62 CB Marbella 01/12/2019
12:00
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
Unicaja Andalucía 03* 78 69 CB Rincón de la Victoria 01/12/2019
19:00
Pabellón Los Guindos
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 36 44 Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel 18/12/2019
21:30
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Jornada 7 - 15/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel CB Cártama 15/12/2019
18:00
Pabellón Juanito
CB Rincón de la Victoria CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 12/12/2019
20:20
Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa
CB Marbella Unicaja Andalucía 03* 15/12/2019
20:30
A. Serrano Lima - Pabellón
CB Alhaurín el Grande Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar 14/12/2019
12:30
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
Jornada 8 - 22/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar CB Cártama 22/12/2019
12:00
Pabellón Vélez-Málaga. Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Ruiz Hierro.
CB Alhaurín el Grande Unicaja Andalucía 03* 20/12/2019
21:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
CB Marbella CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 22/12/2019
20:30
A. Serrano Lima - Pabellón
CB Rincón de la Victoria Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel 19/01/2020
19:00
Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa
Jornada 9 - 12/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Cártama CB Rincón de la Victoria 12/01/2020
19:00
Ciudad Deportiva Cártama
Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel CB Marbella 12/01/2020
18:00
Pabellón Juanito
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria CB Alhaurín el Grande 12/01/2020
19:30
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar Unicaja Andalucía 03* 12/01/2020
12:00
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
Jornada 10 - 19/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Cártama Unicaja Andalucía 03* 19/01/2020
19:00
Ciudad Deportiva Cártama
Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 19/01/2020
12:00
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
CB Alhaurín el Grande Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel 17/01/2020
21:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
CB Marbella CB Rincón de la Victoria 19/01/2020
20:30
A. Serrano Lima - Pabellón
Jornada 11 - 26/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Cártama CB Marbella 26/01/2020
19:00
Ciudad Deportiva Cártama
CB Rincón de la Victoria CB Alhaurín el Grande 25/01/2020
20:00
Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa
Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar 26/01/2020
18:00
Pabellón Juanito
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria Unicaja Andalucía 03* 26/01/2020
11:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Jornada 12 - 02/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria CB Cártama 02/02/2020
11:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel Unicaja Andalucía 03* 02/02/2020
18:00
Pabellón Juanito
Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar CB Rincón de la Victoria 02/02/2020
12:00
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"
CB Alhaurín el Grande CB Marbella 31/01/2020
21:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
Jornada 13 - 09/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Alhaurín el Grande CB Cártama 07/02/2020
21:00
Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurín el Grande
CB Marbella Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar 09/02/2020
20:30
A. Serrano Lima - Pabellón
CB Rincón de la Victoria Unicaja Andalucía 03* 08/02/2020
20:00
Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa
Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 09/02/2020
18:00
Pabellón Juanito
Jornada 14 - 16/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB Cártama Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel 16/02/2020
19:00
Ciudad Deportiva Cártama
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria CB Rincón de la Victoria 16/02/2020
11:00
Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón)
Unicaja Andalucía 03* CB Marbella 16/02/2020
19:00
Pabellón Los Guindos
Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar CB Alhaurín el Grande 16/02/2020
12:00
Pabellón "Maestro Salvador Sánchez"

EQUIPOS

Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
CB Rincón de la Victoria Rincón de la Victoria (Málaga) AZUL AMARILLO
CB Marbella Marbella (Málaga) Azul Blanco
CB Alhaurín el Grande Alhaurín el Grande (Málaga) Blanco Azul
Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar Torre del Mar (Málaga) ROJO-AZUL BLANCO
Unicaja Andalucía 03* Málaga (Málaga) Verde Blanco
CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria Rincón de la Victoria (Málaga) Azul Amarillo
Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón Hotel Fuengirola (Málaga) MORADO BLANCO
CB Cártama Cártama (Málaga) AMARILLO VERDE