Publicidad:


Competiciones

Temporadas anteriores

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 14 14 0 937 422 28
2 C.B.UMBRETE 14 13 1 846 517 27
3 CIA SEVILLA 13 10 3 648 544 23
4 BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 13 9 4 872 564 22
5 R.C. LABRADORES 13 9 4 757 510 22
6 MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 14 4 10 589 817 18
7 CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 14 4 10 620 717 18
8 QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 14 2 12 494 971 16
9 ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 13 2 11 439 737 15
10 VISTAZUL NAZARENO 12 0 12 400 803 12

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 27/10/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 27 100 R.C. LABRADORES 27/10/2019
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
C.B.UMBRETE 45 44 CIA SEVILLA 27/10/2019
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 27 50 CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 27/10/2019
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
VISTAZUL NAZARENO 20 51 BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 27/10/2019
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 60 45 ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 27/10/2019
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
Jornada 2 - 10/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 51 52 QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 01/02/2020
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 93 40 MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 09/11/2019
19:30
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 69 29 VISTAZUL NAZARENO 09/02/2020
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
C.B.UMBRETE 77 41 CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 10/11/2019
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
R.C. LABRADORES 46 60 CIA SEVILLA 04/12/2019
21:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
Jornada 3 - 17/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CIA SEVILLA 57 37 QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 16/02/2020
16:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 54 63 R.C. LABRADORES 17/11/2019
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
C.B.UMBRETE 76 43 VISTAZUL NAZARENO 09/11/2019
17:30
PAB. MCPAL. VILLANUEVA DEL ARISCAL
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 24 53 CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 17/11/2019
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 20 66 BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 16/11/2019
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
Jornada 4 - 24/11/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 92 32 QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 23/11/2019
19:30
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 89 18 ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 24/11/2019
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
C.B.UMBRETE 77 36 MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 24/11/2019
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
R.C. LABRADORES 81 36 VISTAZUL NAZARENO 23/11/2019
20:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
CIA SEVILLA 49 41 CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 24/11/2019
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
Jornada 5 - 01/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 37 66 CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 01/12/2019
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
CIA SEVILLA VISTAZUL NAZARENO
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 27 62 R.C. LABRADORES 01/12/2019
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 27 65 C.B.UMBRETE 30/11/2019
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 50 72 CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 30/11/2019
19:30
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
Jornada 6 - 15/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 96 15 QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 15/12/2019
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
C.B.UMBRETE 64 38 BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 15/12/2019
17:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
R.C. LABRADORES 46 24 ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 26/02/2020
21:15
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
CIA SEVILLA 48 34 MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 15/12/2019
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 49 33 VISTAZUL NAZARENO 15/12/2019
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
Jornada 7 - 22/12/2019
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 53 46 VISTAZUL NAZARENO 22/12/2019
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 49 39 CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 09/02/2020
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 44 51 CIA SEVILLA 15/02/2020
16:30
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO R.C. LABRADORES
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 45 43 C.B.UMBRETE 22/12/2019
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
Jornada 8 - 12/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 19 76 C.B.UMBRETE 12/01/2020
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
R.C. LABRADORES 20 67 CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 11/01/2020
20:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
CIA SEVILLA 64 56 BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 12/01/2020
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 42 39 ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 12/01/2020
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 69 48 VISTAZUL NAZARENO 12/01/2020
18:00
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
Jornada 9 - 19/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 56 47 QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 19/01/2020
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA VISTAZUL NAZARENO
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 51 48 CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 19/01/2020
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 53 33 CIA SEVILLA 19/01/2020
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
C.B.UMBRETE 49 36 R.C. LABRADORES 07/02/2020
21:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
Jornada 10 - 26/01/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
R.C. LABRADORES 72 15 QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 26/01/2020
13:00
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
CIA SEVILLA 43 49 C.B.UMBRETE 06/03/2020
20:55
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 72 32 CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 26/01/2020
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 91 14 VISTAZUL NAZARENO 25/01/2020
20:15
C.D. ALCOSA (PAB.)
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 48 43 MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 25/01/2020
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
Jornada 11 - 02/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 34 47 ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 10/11/2019
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 43 74 BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 02/02/2020
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
VISTAZUL NAZARENO 31 75 CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 02/02/2020
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 50 63 C.B.UMBRETE 02/02/2020
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CIA SEVILLA 40 38 R.C. LABRADORES 02/02/2020
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
Jornada 12 - 16/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 36 59 CIA SEVILLA 16/02/2020
11:30
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
R.C. LABRADORES 57 36 CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 15/02/2020
20:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
VISTAZUL NAZARENO 30 57 C.B.UMBRETE 16/02/2020
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 63 29 MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 16/02/2020
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 74 27 ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 09/02/2020
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
Jornada 13 - 23/02/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 53 91 BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 23/02/2020
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 26 66 CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 22/02/2020
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 42 56 C.B.UMBRETE 23/02/2020
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
VISTAZUL NAZARENO 38 72 R.C. LABRADORES 23/02/2020
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 33 40 CIA SEVILLA 23/02/2020
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
Jornada 14 - 08/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA 62 37 QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. 07/03/2020
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
VISTAZUL NAZARENO 32 60 CIA SEVILLA 08/03/2020
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
R.C. LABRADORES 64 37 MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 07/03/2020
20:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
C.B.UMBRETE 49 23 ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 08/03/2020
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS 67 45 BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO 08/03/2020
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
Jornada 15 - 15/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO C.B.UMBRETE
19:30
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA R.C. LABRADORES
19:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CIA SEVILLA
19:15
PAB. MARINA ALABAU
VISTAZUL NAZARENO CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA
18:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
Jornada 16 - 29/03/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VISTAZUL NAZARENO QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B.
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CIA SEVILLA ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
R.C. LABRADORES BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO
21:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES
C.B.UMBRETE CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
Jornada 17 - 19/04/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B.UMBRETE QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B.
13:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS R.C. LABRADORES
18:30
PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO CIA SEVILLA
19:30
C.D.M. IFNI (PAB.)
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA
17:00
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
VISTAZUL NAZARENO MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
Jornada 18 - 26/04/2020
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
12:00
PAB. MCPAL. DE PEDRERA
VISTAZUL NAZARENO ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA
11:00
PAB. PEPE OT VISTAZUL
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO
12:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CIA SEVILLA CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS
18:00
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA)
R.C. LABRADORES C.B.UMBRETE
21:30
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS R.C. DE LABRADORES

EQUIPOS

Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA Utrera (Sevilla) BLANCO AZUL
BEIMAN BALONCESTO SEVILLA FEMENINO Sevilla (Sevilla) ROJO BLANCO
CDAS BALONCESTO ESPARTINAS Espartinas (Sevilla) AZUL AMARILLO
C.B.UMBRETE Umbrete (Sevilla) NEGRO AMARILLO
R.C. LABRADORES Sevilla (Sevilla) AZUL BLANCO
CIA SEVILLA Sevilla (Sevilla) AZUL GRIS PLATA
CD CAREBA - LA GITANA LOCA Sevilla (Sevilla) VERDE BLANCO
VISTAZUL NAZARENO Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) ROSA NEGRO
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE Mairena del Aljarafe (Sevilla) AZUL NARANJA
QUESOS LA MONTEJAQUEÑA C.P.B. Pedrera (Sevilla) VERDE/NEGRO VERDE