Publicidad:


Competiciones

Temporadas anteriores

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 8 7 1 519 445 15
2 CB FRESAS 7 7 0 549 420 14
3 CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 7 7 0 503 401 14
4 CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 7 6 1 521 449 13
5 REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 7 5 2 486 461 12
6 WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 8 3 5 520 548 11
7 TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 9 2 7 578 628 11
8 CB SAJUMA 7 3 4 473 492 10
9 CB MARCHENA 7 2 5 455 487 9
10 CD CAREBA 8 1 7 458 570 9
11 CDB GUILLENA 7 2 5 473 533 9
12 LEMON CNS 7 1 6 450 486 8
13 PGSPORT 5 1 4 273 338 6

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 - 09/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 09/10/2022
CB SAJUMA 65 70 FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 09/10/2022
19:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
CD CAREBA 61 73 CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 08/10/2022
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CB FRESAS 70 64 LEMON CNS 09/10/2022
12:45
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
CB MARCHENA 58 66 CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 09/10/2022
12:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 60 68 WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 08/10/2022
18:30
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
PGSPORT CDB GUILLENA 19/01/2023
20:45
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
Jornada 2 - 16/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CDB GUILLENA DESCANSA 15/10/2022
17:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 67 51 PGSPORT 16/10/2022
19:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 78 60 TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 16/10/2022
12:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
LEMON CNS 55 66 CB MARCHENA 16/10/2022
10:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO CB FRESAS
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 61 46 CD CAREBA 16/10/2022
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 62 50 CB SAJUMA 16/10/2022
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"
Jornada 3 - 23/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CB SAJUMA 23/10/2022
CD CAREBA 63 59 REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 21/10/2022
20:45
C.D.M. HYTASA
CB FRESAS FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 11/02/2023
19:30
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
CB MARCHENA CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 11/02/2023
19:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 66 76 LEMON CNS 22/10/2022
18:30
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
PGSPORT 42 67 CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 22/10/2022
20:00
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
CDB GUILLENA 85 79 WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 22/10/2022
17:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
Jornada 4 - 30/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA DESCANSA 29/10/2022
20:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 78 56 CDB GUILLENA 30/10/2022
20:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
LEMON CNS PGSPORT
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 77 67 TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 30/10/2022
12:00
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 79 72 CB MARCHENA 30/10/2022
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 65 92 CB FRESAS 30/10/2022
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"
CB SAJUMA 78 66 CD CAREBA 30/10/2022
19:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
Jornada 5 - 06/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CD CAREBA 06/11/2022
CB FRESAS 84 56 CB SAJUMA 05/11/2022
19:30
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
CB MARCHENA 54 66 REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 06/11/2022
12:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 62 68 FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 06/11/2022
12:00
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
PGSPORT 51 70 CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 05/11/2022
20:00
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
CDB GUILLENA 87 77 LEMON CNS 05/11/2022
17:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 64 68 CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 05/11/2022
20:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
Jornada 6 - 13/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS DESCANSA 13/11/2022
12:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
LEMON CNS 61 62 WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 13/11/2022
20:00
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 88 66 CDB GUILLENA 12/11/2022
18:50
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 72 48 PGSPORT 13/11/2022
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 72 63 TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 13/11/2022
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"
CB SAJUMA 86 72 CB MARCHENA 13/11/2022
19:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
CD CAREBA 57 95 CB FRESAS 12/11/2022
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
Jornada 7 - 20/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CB FRESAS 20/11/2022
CB MARCHENA 69 56 CD CAREBA 20/11/2022
12:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 80 69 CB SAJUMA 19/11/2022
18:30
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
PGSPORT REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 14/12/2022
20:30
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
CDB GUILLENA FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 11/03/2023
17:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 66 82 CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 19/11/2022
20:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 65 60 LEMON CNS 20/11/2022
12:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
Jornada 8 - 27/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LEMON CNS DESCANSA 27/11/2022
10:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 81 61 CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 26/11/2022
20:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 58 48 WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 27/11/2022
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 79 73 CDB GUILLENA 27/11/2022
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"
CB SAJUMA PGSPORT
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
CD CAREBA 47 54 TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 26/11/2022
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CB FRESAS 79 64 CB MARCHENA 26/11/2022
19:30
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
Jornada 9 - 04/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CB MARCHENA 04/12/2022
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 66 73 CB FRESAS 03/12/2022
18:30
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
PGSPORT 81 62 CD CAREBA 03/12/2022
20:00
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
CDB GUILLENA 58 69 CB SAJUMA 03/12/2022
17:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 66 83 REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 03/12/2022
20:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 05/03/2023
19:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
LEMON CNS 57 70 CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 04/12/2022
20:00
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
Jornada 10 - 11/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO DESCANSA 11/12/2022
12:00
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA LEMON CNS 11/12/2022
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 11/12/2022
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"
CB SAJUMA WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 11/12/2022
19:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
CD CAREBA CDB GUILLENA 10/12/2022
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CB FRESAS PGSPORT 10/12/2022
19:30
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
CB MARCHENA TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 11/12/2022
12:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL
Jornada 11 - 18/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 18/12/2022
PGSPORT CB MARCHENA 17/12/2022
20:00
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
CDB GUILLENA CB FRESAS 17/12/2022
17:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA CD CAREBA 17/12/2022
20:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS CB SAJUMA 17/12/2022
20:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
LEMON CNS REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 18/12/2022
10:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 18/12/2022
12:00
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
Jornada 12 - 15/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 15/01/2023
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 15/01/2023
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"
CB SAJUMA LEMON CNS 15/01/2023
19:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
CD CAREBA CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 14/01/2023
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CB FRESAS WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 14/01/2023
19:30
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
CB MARCHENA CDB GUILLENA 15/01/2023
12:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 PGSPORT 14/01/2023
18:30
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
Jornada 13 - 22/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PGSPORT DESCANSA 21/01/2023
20:00
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
CDB GUILLENA TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 21/01/2023
17:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA CB MARCHENA 21/01/2023
20:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS CB FRESAS 22/01/2023
12:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
LEMON CNS CD CAREBA 22/01/2023
10:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO CB SAJUMA 22/01/2023
12:00
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 22/01/2023
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
Jornada 14 - 29/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B DESCANSA 29/01/2023
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA CB SAJUMA 29/01/2023
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO CD CAREBA 29/01/2023
12:00
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
LEMON CNS CB FRESAS 29/01/2023
10:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS CB MARCHENA 29/01/2023
12:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 28/01/2023
20:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
CDB GUILLENA PGSPORT 28/01/2023
17:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
Jornada 15 - 05/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CDB GUILLENA 05/02/2023
PGSPORT WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 04/02/2023
20:00
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 04/02/2023
18:30
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
CB MARCHENA LEMON CNS 05/02/2023
12:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL
CB FRESAS CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 04/02/2023
19:30
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
CD CAREBA FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 04/02/2023
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CB SAJUMA REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 05/02/2023
19:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
Jornada 16 - 12/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB SAJUMA DESCANSA 12/02/2023
19:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B CD CAREBA 12/02/2023
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 48 56 CB FRESAS 23/10/2022
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO CB MARCHENA 12/02/2023
12:00
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
LEMON CNS TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 12/02/2023
10:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS PGSPORT 12/02/2023
12:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA CDB GUILLENA 11/02/2023
20:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
Jornada 17 - 19/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 19/02/2023
CDB GUILLENA CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 18/02/2023
17:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
PGSPORT LEMON CNS 18/02/2023
20:00
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 18/02/2023
18:30
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
CB MARCHENA FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 19/02/2023
12:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL
CB FRESAS REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 18/02/2023
19:30
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
CD CAREBA CB SAJUMA 18/02/2023
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
Jornada 18 - 26/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CD CAREBA DESCANSA 25/02/2023
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CB SAJUMA CB FRESAS 26/02/2023
19:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B CB MARCHENA 26/02/2023
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 26/02/2023
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO PGSPORT 26/02/2023
12:00
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
LEMON CNS CDB GUILLENA 26/02/2023
10:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 26/02/2023
12:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
Jornada 19 - 05/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 05/03/2023
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA LEMON CNS 04/03/2023
20:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
CDB GUILLENA CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 04/03/2023
17:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
PGSPORT FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 04/03/2023
20:00
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 01/03/2023
20:30
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
CB MARCHENA CB SAJUMA 05/03/2023
12:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL
CB FRESAS CD CAREBA 04/03/2023
19:30
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
Jornada 20 - 12/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB FRESAS DESCANSA 11/03/2023
19:30
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
CD CAREBA CB MARCHENA 11/03/2023
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CB SAJUMA TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 12/03/2023
19:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B PGSPORT 12/03/2023
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 63 48 CDB GUILLENA 20/11/2022
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 12/03/2023
12:00
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
LEMON CNS CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 12/03/2023
10:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
Jornada 21 - 19/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA LEMON CNS 19/03/2023
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 19/03/2023
12:00
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 18/03/2023
20:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
CDB GUILLENA REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 17/03/2023
20:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
PGSPORT CB SAJUMA 18/03/2023
20:00
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 CD CAREBA 18/03/2023
18:30
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
CB MARCHENA CB FRESAS 19/03/2023
12:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL
Jornada 22 - 26/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CB MARCHENA DESCANSA 26/03/2023
12:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL
CB FRESAS TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 25/03/2023
19:30
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
CD CAREBA PGSPORT 25/03/2023
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CB SAJUMA CDB GUILLENA 26/03/2023
19:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 26/03/2023
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 26/03/2023
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO LEMON CNS 26/03/2023
12:00
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
Jornada 23 - 16/04/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 16/04/2023
LEMON CNS FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 16/04/2023
10:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 16/04/2023
12:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA CB SAJUMA 15/04/2023
20:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
CDB GUILLENA CD CAREBA 15/04/2023
17:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
PGSPORT CB FRESAS 15/04/2023
20:00
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 CB MARCHENA 15/04/2023
18:30
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
Jornada 24 - 23/04/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 DESCANSA 22/04/2023
18:30
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
CB MARCHENA PGSPORT 23/04/2023
12:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL
CB FRESAS CDB GUILLENA 22/04/2023
19:30
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
CD CAREBA WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 22/04/2023
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CB SAJUMA CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 23/04/2023
19:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B LEMON CNS 23/04/2023
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 23/04/2023
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
Jornada 25 - 30/04/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA DESCANSA 30/04/2023
10:00
PAB. ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B 30/04/2023
12:00
C.D. SAN PABLO (PISTA SÓTANO)
LEMON CNS CB SAJUMA 30/04/2023
10:30
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (PAB.)
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS CD CAREBA 30/04/2023
12:00
PAB. MUNICIPAL DE PILAS
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA CB FRESAS 29/04/2023
20:00
PABELLON MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN ANDRADE
CDB GUILLENA CB MARCHENA 29/04/2023
17:00
PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA"
PGSPORT TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 29/04/2023
20:00
PAB. PLACIDO FERNANDEZ VIAGAS
Jornada 26 - 07/05/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA PGSPORT 07/05/2023
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 CDB GUILLENA 06/05/2023
18:30
NUEVO PAB. MCPAL. DE LEBRIJA
CB MARCHENA WIFIGUAY LA VEGA 07/05/2023
12:30
PAB. MUNICIPAL
CB FRESAS CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS 06/05/2023
19:30
C.D. MENDIGORRIA (PAB.)
CD CAREBA LEMON CNS 06/05/2023
19:20
C.D.M. HYTASA
CB SAJUMA CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO 07/05/2023
19:00
COLEGIO SALESIANOS TRINIDAD (PAB.)
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA 07/05/2023
10:30
C.E. PINO MONTANO "ANTIGUA CASA CUNA"

EQUIPOS

Equipo Localidad Color Color reserva
CDB GUILLENA Guillena (Sevilla) ROJO AZUL
WIFIGUAY LA VEGA Rinconada, La (Sevilla) AZUL BLANCO
CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS Pilas (Sevilla) AZUL AMARILLO
LEMON CNS Sevilla (Sevilla) AMARILLO NEGRO
CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA SAN PABLO Sevilla (Sevilla) BLANCO AZUL
FITESA PATENTKALI C.B. CARMONA Carmona (Sevilla) AZUL BLANCA
REAL BETIS BALONCESTO B Sevilla (Sevilla) VERDIBLANCO NARANJA
CB SAJUMA Sevilla (Sevilla) ROJO BLANCO
CD CAREBA Sevilla (Sevilla) BLANCO VERDE
CB FRESAS Sevilla (Sevilla) VERDINEGRA NEGRA
CB MARCHENA Marchena (Sevilla) BLANCA AZUL
TARTESSOS NEBRIJA 2022 Lebrija (Sevilla) AZUL BLANCO
PGSPORT Alcalá de Guadaíra (Sevilla) NEGRO BLANCO